Menu

LEADERBOARD

POINTS
ASSISTS
REBOUNDS
STEALS
BLOCKS
3-POINTS
POINTS
ASSISTS
REBOUNDS
STEALS
BLOCKS
3-POINTS
POINTS
ASSISTS
REBOUNDS
STEALS
BLOCKS
3-POINTS
POINTS
FongNap 叻哥集團 #11 PTS 17
ASSISTS
蔡澤鳴 Gazelle #91 AST 6
REBOUNDS
蔡澤鳴 Gazelle #91 REB 13
STEALS
蔡澤鳴 Gazelle #91 STL 4
BLOCKS
Chan Lon Kiu Titans #2 BLK 1
3-POINTS
FongNap 叻哥集團 #11 3PM 5
POINTS
Ming Inurface #25 PTS 15
ASSISTS
曾浩庭 Quack #None AST 7
REBOUNDS
李向明 Quack #25 REB 9
STEALS
RJ Inurface #30 STL 4
BLOCKS
Dickson Kwok Inurface #1 BLK 1
3-POINTS
常瑋恒 Quack #None 3PM 4
POINTS
Kyle Ma Otters #7 PTS 22
ASSISTS
Leung Chun Ho Marcus Phantom #11 AST 6
REBOUNDS
Kyle Ma Otters #7 REB 16
STEALS
Hay Man Lam BibiDada 二隊 #1 STL 3
BLOCKS
Dick TSIA #11 BLK 3
3-POINTS
Ricky Cheung BibiDada 二隊 #88 3PM 3
POINTS
Choy Kwan Wai Ballcation #13 PTS 20
ASSISTS
Ray Kwan Ma Ying #0 AST 3
REBOUNDS
Choi Chak Ming Michael Ballcation #91 REB 11
STEALS
Jonathan Ma Ying #44 STL 2
BLOCKS
Jonathan Ma Ying #44 BLK 1
3-POINTS
Choy Kwan Wai Ballcation #13 3PM 4
POINTS
ASSISTS
REBOUNDS
STEALS
BLOCKS
3-POINTS
POINTS
Ting Second wind #9 PTS 16
ASSISTS
Ting Second wind #9 AST 5
REBOUNDS
細佬 Second wind #85 REB 19
STEALS
細佬 Second wind #85 STL 3
BLOCKS
細佬 Second wind #85 BLK 3
3-POINTS
Ting Second wind #9 3PM 2

Group A

HKMOC
美寧
朝聯
泰然
源青一堂

Group B

Group C

BND
XFORCE
紅葉
火雞
心熊

Group D

Eagle Wisdom
Titans
叻哥集團
Sake lab
Gazelle
地爆天星
明尼蘇達

Group E

萬通集團
Inurface
胖胖堂
Quack
城堡聯誼會
Suns

Group F

I記
BibiDada 二隊
PC Duck
Otters
NOUB
Phantom
TSIA

Group G

Ballcation
Oops!
佐鄰
Dream Team
義誼倚
Ma Ying

Group H

TROJAN
王爵
7AM CLUB
RDHK
Lightning
踩界三分王

Group I

Garden Basketball Team
永LOCK
Red Back II
Second wind
Baller

STANDINGS

Group A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 HKMOC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 美寧 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 朝聯 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 泰然 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 源青一堂 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 BND 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 XFORCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 紅葉 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 火雞 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 心熊 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Gazelle 1 1 0 60 35 25 2 0
2 Titans 1 1 0 47 41 6 2 0
3 叻哥集團 1 0 1 41 47 -6 1 0
4 地爆天星 1 0 1 35 60 -25 1 0
5 Eagle Wisdom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sake lab 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 明尼蘇達 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Inurface 1 1 0 51 50 1 2 0
2 Quack 1 0 1 50 51 -1 1 0
3 萬通集團 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 胖胖堂 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 城堡聯誼會 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Suns 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Phantom 1 1 0 55 35 20 2 0
2 NOUB 1 1 0 38 24 14 2 0
3 BibiDada 二隊 1 1 0 46 43 3 2 0
4 Otters 1 0 1 43 46 -3 1 0
5 TSIA 1 0 1 24 38 -14 1 0
6 PC Duck 1 0 1 35 55 -20 1 0
7 I記 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group G
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Ma Ying 1 1 0 45 44 1 2 0
2 Ballcation 1 0 1 44 45 -1 1 0
3 Oops! 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 佐鄰 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dream Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 義誼倚 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group H
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 TROJAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 王爵 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 7AM CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 RDHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Lightning 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 踩界三分王 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group I
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Second wind 1 1 0 52 34 18 2 0
2 永LOCK 1 0 1 34 52 -18 1 0
3 Garden Basketball Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Red Back II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Baller 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0