NEWS

LEADERBOARD

POINTS
Wai Gor HKMOC #2 PTS 36
ASSISTS
LAU CHUN HIN 泰然 #71 AST 7
REBOUNDS
Cheung Tsz Ho 美寧 #6 REB 17
STEALS
SIU WING HEI 泰然 #1 STL 6
BLOCKS
Kiu HKMOC #15 BLK 2
3-POINTS
Cheung Tsz Ho 美寧 #6 3PM 3
POINTS
ASSISTS
REBOUNDS
STEALS
BLOCKS
3-POINTS
POINTS
Marco LAZYERS #3 PTS 29
ASSISTS
紅葉 #88 AST 8
REBOUNDS
威四少 LAZYERS #85 REB 26
STEALS
紅葉 #16 STL 8
BLOCKS
BND #10 BLK 2
3-POINTS
紅葉 #42 3PM 6
POINTS
Chow sit lung 明尼蘇達 #18 PTS 33
ASSISTS
Lay chun yin 明尼蘇達 #1 AST 9
REBOUNDS
JERRY 叻哥集團 #44 REB 23
STEALS
Chow sai lung 明尼蘇達 #19 STL 7
BLOCKS
許淳智 地爆天星 #12 BLK 3
3-POINTS
FongNap 叻哥集團 #11 3PM 5
POINTS
王志平 萬通集團 #24 PTS 40
ASSISTS
曾浩庭 Quack #None AST 10
REBOUNDS
Ming Inurface #25 REB 21
STEALS
RJ Inurface #93 STL 7
BLOCKS
Lo Ting Fung 城堡聯誼會 #14 BLK 3
3-POINTS
Luk Wai Nam 城堡聯誼會 #15 3PM 6
POINTS
Yu Man Yat Otters #4 PTS 53
ASSISTS
Hin Otters #86 AST 12
REBOUNDS
Kyle Ma Otters #7 REB 45
STEALS
Kyle Ma Otters #7 STL 5
BLOCKS
Kyle Ma Otters #7 BLK 7
3-POINTS
Yu Man Yat Otters #4 3PM 9
POINTS
Wai Gor Dream Team #4 PTS 107
ASSISTS
Ka Ming Dream Team #20 AST 7
REBOUNDS
Nicky 佐鄰 #7 REB 21
STEALS
Wai Gor Dream Team #4 STL 7
BLOCKS
Wai Gor Dream Team #4 BLK 3
3-POINTS
Wai Gor Dream Team #4 3PM 14
POINTS
CHAN SHUN HIN RDHK #35 PTS 36
ASSISTS
Ryan li RDHK #3 AST 11
REBOUNDS
CHAN SHUN HIN RDHK #35 REB 34
STEALS
CHAN SHUN HIN RDHK #35 STL 9
BLOCKS
David RDHK #10 BLK 7
3-POINTS
Laurence 王爵 #30 3PM 6
POINTS
細佬 Second wind #85 PTS 37
ASSISTS
Sss Baller #99 AST 13
REBOUNDS
細佬 Second wind #85 REB 33
STEALS
Sss Baller #99 STL 12
BLOCKS
細佬 Second wind #85 BLK 6
3-POINTS
Jonathan Red Back II #30 3PM 7

STANDINGS

Weekday Tournament

Group A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 美寧 2 1 1 101 130 -29 3 0
2 泰然 3 0 3 100 143 -43 3 0
3 源青一堂 1 1 0 70 40 30 2 0
4 HKMOC 1 1 0 62 40 22 2 0
5 朝聯 1 1 0 20 0 20 2 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 紅葉 3 3 0 156 123 33 6 0
2 LAZYERS 2 2 0 119 74 45 4 0
3 XFORCE 2 1 1 89 94 -5 3 0
4 火雞 3 0 3 109 123 -14 3 0
5 BND 2 0 2 86 145 -59 2 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Titans 3 2 1 123 111 12 5 0
2 明尼蘇達 2 2 0 112 84 28 4 0
3 叻哥集團 2 1 1 100 91 9 3 0
4 Gazelle 2 1 1 107 102 5 3 0
5 地爆天星 2 0 2 60 99 -39 2 0
6 Sake lab 1 0 1 44 59 -15 1 0
7 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group E
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Inurface 3 3 0 166 131 35 6 0
2 Quack 3 1 2 132 128 4 4 0
3 城堡聯誼會 2 1 1 86 74 12 3 0
4 萬通集團 2 1 1 87 93 -6 3 0
5 Suns 2 1 1 91 114 -23 3 0
6 胖胖堂 2 0 2 84 106 -22 2 0
7 Synergy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group F
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 BibiDada 二隊 3 3 0 133 108 25 6 0
2 Otters 3 2 1 173 126 47 5 0
3 NOUB 3 1 2 119 135 -16 4 0
4 PC Duck 3 0 3 99 161 -62 3 0
5 I記 1 1 0 53 41 12 2 0
6 Phantom 1 1 0 55 35 20 2 0
7 TSIA 2 0 2 65 91 -26 2 0
Group G
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Ma Ying 3 2 1 147 132 15 5 0
2 佐鄰 3 2 1 135 155 -20 5 0
3 Dream Team 2 2 0 175 111 64 4 0
4 Oops! 1 1 0 51 47 4 2 0
5 Ballcation 2 0 2 84 89 -5 2 0
6 義誼倚 2 0 2 56 94 -38 2 0
7 踩界三分王 1 0 1 59 79 -20 1 0
Group H
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 王爵 2 2 0 98 81 17 4 0
2 Lightning 2 2 0 76 53 23 4 0
3 RDHK 3 1 2 138 120 18 4 0
4 7AM CLUB 2 1 1 71 69 2 3 0
5 TROJAN 2 0 2 59 89 -30 2 0
6 Witness 1 0 1 26 56 -30 1 0
7 PeaceKeeper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group I
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Red Back II 3 2 1 172 123 49 5 0
2 Second wind 3 2 1 142 127 15 5 0
3 Baller 2 2 0 104 91 13 4 0
4 打個譬如 2 1 1 102 101 1 3 0
5 Garden Basketball Team 2 1 1 98 108 -10 3 0
6 永LOCK 2 0 2 71 105 -34 2 0
7 YSDC 2 0 2 81 115 -34 2 0

週末歡樂聯賽

Group 葵荃 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 Attitude 4 3 1 169 158 11
2 Vision 4 3 1 173 131 42
3 Spirit 4 3 1 209 184 25
4 Big Boys 5 2 3 185 218 -33
5 NET PROPHETS 4 2 2 184 190 -6
6 Turnover 5 0 5 236 275 -39
Group /
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 九龍 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 陽光科技 Sunshine 5 4 1 315 239 76
2 豐玉22 4 3 1 214 196 18
3 Chosen One 5 2 3 235 281 -46
4 史力加 4 2 2 186 187 -1
5 SYZYGY 4 2 2 210 212 -2
6 SEIRIN 4 0 4 159 204 -45
Group 九龍 B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 捷成鋁窗 5 5 0 415 275 140
2 Bluelock 4 3 1 255 218 37
3 宏康 4 2 2 240 238 2
4 豐玉23 4 1 3 217 247 -30
5 Chivas 3 1 2 162 224 -62
6 Nachos 4 0 4 225 312 -87
Group 38+ A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 T-Money Finance Limited 5 5 0 259 158 101
2 逆流 5 4 1 234 186 48
3 Kings 5 3 2 214 175 39
4 中年無双 5 2 3 165 180 -15
5 湘北老薑 5 1 4 152 250 -98
6 體偽人 5 0 5 136 211 -75
Group 38+ B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 真。秘密冇氣 5 5 0 274 220 54
2 Sneaker Hell 5 4 1 328 217 111
3 V-Com 5 3 2 219 202 17
4 XFORCE 5 2 3 212 227 -15
5 奇鷹 5 1 4 202 286 -84
6 Last Shot 5 0 5 178 261 -83

週末歡樂聯賽

Group 葵荃 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 葵荃 B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 九龍 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 九龍 B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 38+ A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 38+ B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

工銀亞洲盃

Group A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 金運總管 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 工銀護衛 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 工銀勇士 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 零售騎士 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 花園道公牛 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

SwingManX衝勁盃 室內三人籃球賽

Group 男子 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 24秒內一定射 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fear Hawking 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 大麻煩 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 男子 B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 大唐盛世 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 pkc table tennis a/b 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 拾玖 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 女子 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 嘿嘿喲喲 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 是但求其打 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 黑帝斯 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 嘻嘻哈哈 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 女子 B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD
1 小心地滑 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 999 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 下一隊 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 美少女戰士 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sport2Pro 2024 全港青少年超級籃球聯賽

Group U12 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Mercury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Venus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group U12 B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Jupiter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Saturn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Uranus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group U16 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Gemini 1 1 0 57 28 29 2 0
2 Aries 1 0 1 28 57 -29 1 0
3 Taurus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group U16 B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Leo 1 1 0 72 23 49 2 0
2 Ophiuchus 1 0 1 23 72 -49 1 0
3 Virgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group U19 A
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Scorpio 1 1 0 53 40 13 2 0
2 Sagittarius 1 0 1 40 53 -13 1 0
3 Libra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group U19 B
POS TEAM P W L PF PA PD PTS STREAK
1 Capricorn 1 1 0 73 59 14 2 0
2 Aquarius 1 0 1 59 73 -14 1 0
3 Pisces 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Supporting Organisations: