
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-06 | Synergy A | 17 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2026-07-29 | AUX | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2026-08-18 | Red Back II | 20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026-09-15 | Otters | 25 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2026-10-16 | 餐飲聯 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 常規賽總計 | 87 | 25 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 31 | - | 12 | 31 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 7 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 17.4 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 39% | 2.4 | 6.2 | 39% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 87 | 25 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 31 | - | 12 | 31 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 7 | 19 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
| 本季平均 | 17.4 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 6.2 | 39% | 2.4 | 6.2 | 39% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.2 | 0.8 | 25% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.2 | |