
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | YwY | 40 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 61 | 10 | 14 | 71 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| 2026-05-02 | 祟真 U10 | 37 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | X-Factor U10 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 67 | 7 | 11 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 2026-05-10 | X-Factor U10 | 33 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19 | 47 | 9 | 16 | 56 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 常規賽總計 | 110 | 73 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 65 | - | 32 | 55 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 27.5 | 18.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 16.2 | 52% | 8.0 | 13.8 | 58% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 60% | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 110 | 73 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 34 | 65 | - | 32 | 55 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 3 | 5 | - | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| 本季平均 | 27.5 | 18.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.5 | 16.2 | 52% | 8.0 | 13.8 | 58% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 20% | 0.8 | 1.2 | 60% | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.5 | |