
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | X-Factor U12 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-05-10 | 3D Sports | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026-05-02 | Squeeze 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 常規賽總計 | 50 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 16.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42% | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 50 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 本季平均 | 16.7 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 4.7 | 36% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42% | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 4.3 | |