
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | X-Factor U12 | 35 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 67 | 6 | 9 | 67 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | 40 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 2026-05-10 | 3D Sports | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-05-02 | Squeeze 2.0 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 4 | 15 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 常規賽總計 | 88 | 26 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 30 | - | 11 | 28 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 4 | 10 | - | 14 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 29.3 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 37% | 3.7 | 9.3 | 39% | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40% | 4.7 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.3 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 88 | 26 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 30 | - | 11 | 28 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 4 | 10 | - | 14 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | |
| 本季平均 | 29.3 | 8.7 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 10.0 | 37% | 3.7 | 9.3 | 39% | 0.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.3 | 3.3 | 40% | 4.7 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.3 | |