
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-03 | 赤 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2026-06-23 | 兄弟班 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026-09-02 | Papahood | 26 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 62 | 7 | 12 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| 常規賽總計 | 77 | 25 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | - | 11 | 23 | - | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 25.7 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40% | 3.7 | 7.7 | 48% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 14% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.7 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.7 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 77 | 25 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | - | 11 | 23 | - | 1 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | |
| 本季平均 | 25.7 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 40% | 3.7 | 7.7 | 48% | 0.3 | 2.3 | 14% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 2.7 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.7 | |