| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-16 | 波記仔 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2026-07-06 | Wolf | 35 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 36 | 6 | 9 | 67 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026-07-23 | Otters | 37 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 44 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 8 | 21 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 2026-08-26 | 餐飲聯 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 2026-09-14 | Red Back II | 31 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2026-10-12 | AUX | 25 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 36 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 常規賽總計 | 184 | 74 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 91 | - | 10 | 23 | - | 18 | 68 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 5 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 30.7 | 12.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 15.2 | 31% | 1.7 | 3.8 | 43% | 3.0 | 11.3 | 26% | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 184 | 74 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 91 | - | 10 | 23 | - | 18 | 68 | - | 0 | 6 | - | 5 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| 本季平均 | 30.7 | 12.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.7 | 15.2 | 31% | 1.7 | 3.8 | 43% | 3.0 | 11.3 | 26% | 0.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 4.7 | |