| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-16 | Synergy A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-07-13 | Otters | 36 | 19 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 55 | 5 | 6 | 83 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 75 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 2026-07-29 | Red Back II | 40 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 5 | 9 | 56 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
| 2026-08-19 | 餐飲聯 | 26 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 60 | 9 | 14 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2026-09-01 | Wolf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 常規賽總計 | 102 | 53 | 4 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38 | - | 19 | 29 | - | 2 | 9 | - | 9 | 11 | - | 20 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 20.4 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 55% | 3.8 | 5.8 | 66% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 82% | 4.0 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 102 | 53 | 4 | 41 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38 | - | 19 | 29 | - | 2 | 9 | - | 9 | 11 | - | 20 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | |
| 本季平均 | 20.4 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 4.2 | 7.6 | 55% | 3.8 | 5.8 | 66% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 22% | 1.8 | 2.2 | 82% | 4.0 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | |