| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-29 | Papahood | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-07-14 | Team Dub | 26 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026-08-03 | 兄弟班 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026-09-09 | 赤 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 3 | 67 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026-10-05 | The Braves | 22 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026-11-04 | Gratitude-白 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 常規賽總計 | 137 | 39 | 10 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 32 | - | 13 | 25 | - | 1 | 7 | - | 10 | 15 | - | 9 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 22.8 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 44% | 2.2 | 4.2 | 52% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 14% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 67% | 1.5 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 137 | 39 | 10 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 32 | - | 13 | 25 | - | 1 | 7 | - | 10 | 15 | - | 9 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| 本季平均 | 22.8 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 44% | 2.2 | 4.2 | 52% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 14% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 67% | 1.5 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.2 | |