| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-09 | Otters | 29 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2026-06-29 | 波記仔 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-09-02 | Red Back II | 30 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 71 | 10 | 13 | 77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| 2026-10-12 | Synergy A | 35 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 常規賽總計 | 123 | 46 | 13 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 36 | - | 19 | 33 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 8 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 30.8 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 56% | 4.8 | 8.2 | 58% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 62% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 123 | 46 | 13 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 36 | - | 19 | 33 | - | 1 | 3 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 8 | 20 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |
| 本季平均 | 30.8 | 11.5 | 3.2 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 56% | 4.8 | 8.2 | 58% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 33% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 62% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.0 | |