
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-27 | Synergy A | 37 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026-02-02 | Garden Basketball Team | 35 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026-02-25 | 晨射 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 6 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 常規賽總計 | 102 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 14 | - | 7 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 34.0 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 4.7 | 21% | 2.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | |
| 季後賽 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026-04-17 | 港籃藍隊 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026-04-28 | I記 | 40 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026-05-14 | Garden Basketball Team | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 季後賽總計 | 82 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 2 | 4 | - | 6 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 季後賽平均 | 27.3 | 5.0 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 29% | 0.7 | 3.3 | 20% | 1.0 | 2.3 | 43% | 0.7 | 1.3 | 50% | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 184 | 28 | 11 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 29 | - | 7 | 22 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 5 | 18 | - | 13 | 24 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | |
| 本季平均 | 30.7 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 4.8 | 34% | 1.2 | 3.7 | 32% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 43% | 0.8 | 3.0 | 28% | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.2 | |