
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-06 | Synergy A | 33 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026-07-29 | AUX | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-08-18 | Red Back II | 24 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 4 | 7 | 57 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 4 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
| 2026-09-01 | 波記仔 | 38 | 24 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 77 | 10 | 13 | 77 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 100 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 |
| 2026-09-15 | Otters | 33 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 6 | 15 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026-10-16 | 餐飲聯 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 常規賽總計 | 168 | 70 | 7 | 48 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 63 | - | 30 | 63 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 16 | - | 19 | 29 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 28.0 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 48% | 5.0 | 10.5 | 48% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.7 | 62% | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 168 | 70 | 7 | 48 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 63 | - | 30 | 63 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | 16 | - | 19 | 29 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |
| 本季平均 | 28.0 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 8.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 48% | 5.0 | 10.5 | 48% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.7 | 2.7 | 62% | 3.2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 14.2 | |