
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-16 | Synergy A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-06-29 | AUX | 32 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 35 | 6 | 12 | 50 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026-07-13 | Otters | 27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2026-08-19 | 餐飲聯 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-01 | Wolf | 40 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 56 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 常規賽總計 | 99 | 36 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 47 | - | 14 | 26 | - | 1 | 21 | - | 5 | 14 | - | 3 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 19.8 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 32% | 2.8 | 5.2 | 54% | 0.2 | 4.2 | 5% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 99 | 36 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 47 | - | 14 | 26 | - | 1 | 21 | - | 5 | 14 | - | 3 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
| 本季平均 | 19.8 | 7.2 | 0.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 32% | 2.8 | 5.2 | 54% | 0.2 | 4.2 | 5% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 36% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2 | |