Menu
Date Time Venue Home Score Away
May 29, 2021 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 West - HUMMERS Preview
May 29, 2021 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 QTS - Mentaste Preview
May 29, 2021 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Wts - ATACAR BKIDS Preview
May 23, 2021 (Sun) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 我們這一隊 - PH Preview
May 23, 2021 (Sun) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Wts - MK Buddies Preview
May 2, 2021 (Sun) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 C.Maxx 43 - 49 BKIDS Hong Kong Result / Photo / Videos
May 2, 2021 (Sun) 7 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 HUMMERS 0 - 20 城門谷BANDIT Result / Photo / Videos
May 2, 2021 (Sun) 6 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 West 37 - 40 Nine to Six Warrior Result / Photo / Videos
April 24, 2021 (Sat) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館 West 19 - 49 ARCH.IF Result / Photo / Videos
April 24, 2021 (Sat) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館 BKIDS Hong Kong 52 - 57 朝佬 Result / Photo / Videos
April 17, 2021 (Sat) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館 BKIDS Hong Kong 58 - 23 Hustle Result / Photo / Videos
April 17, 2021 (Sat) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館 城門谷BANDIT 42 - 47 GARP Result / Photo / Videos
April 10, 2021 (Sat) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館 Fury 59 - 49 BKIDS Hong Kong Result / Photo / Videos
April 10, 2021 (Sat) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館 West 18 - 60 城門谷BANDIT Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 29, 2020 (Sun) 7 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Windners 48 - 51 ATACAR BKIDS Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 29, 2020 (Sun) 6 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Hustle 0 - 0 QTS Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 21, 2020 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 我們這一隊 37 - 51 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 21, 2020 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 詩頓 66 - 54 PH Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 15, 2020 (Sun) 10 p.m. 青衣西南體育館 Hustle 39 - 73 朝佬 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 15, 2020 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣西南體育館 Mentaste 37 - 38 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 14, 2020 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Nine to Six Warrior 32 - 31 HUMMERS Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 14, 2020 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 詩頓 59 - 48 ATACAR BKIDS Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 14, 2020 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 ARCH.IF 38 - 35 GARP Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 8, 2020 (Sun) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 MK Buddies 53 - 64 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 8, 2020 (Sun) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 QTS 49 - 81 Fury Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 8, 2020 (Sun) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 ARCH.IF 57 - 50 GRACE Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 7, 2020 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Hustle 20 - 25 Mentaste Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 7, 2020 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 ATACAR BKIDS 45 - 35 PH Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 7, 2020 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Nine to Six Warrior 31 - 50 GARP Result / Photo / Videos
June 28, 2020 (Sun) 4 p.m. 順利邨體育館 C.Maxx 66 - 34 Fury Result / Photo / Videos
June 28, 2020 (Sun) 3 p.m. 順利邨體育館 MK Buddies 38 - 44 我們這一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
June 25, 2020 (Thu) 8 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre QTS 49 - 69 朝佬 Result / Photo / Videos
June 25, 2020 (Thu) 7 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 城門谷BANDIT 31 - 32 GRACE Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 18, 2020 (Sat) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre C.Maxx 48 - 61 朝佬 Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 18, 2020 (Sat) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Windners 54 - 47 Wts Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 21, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 West 37 - 81 GRACE Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 21, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Windners 47 - 54 PH Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 21, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 MK Buddies 59 - 76 ATACAR BKIDS Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 15, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 大窩口體育館 Wts 38 - 35 我們這一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 15, 2019 (Sun) 5 p.m. 大窩口體育館 城門谷BANDIT 38 - 24 Nine to Six Warrior Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 蕙荃體育館 詩頓 67 - 57 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 蕙荃體育館 HUMMERS 24 - 47 ARCH.IF Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 蕙荃體育館 BKIDS Hong Kong 40 - 30 Mentaste Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Hustle 37 - 57 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 我們這一隊 28 - 51 ATACAR BKIDS Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 QTS 51 - 73 BKIDS Hong Kong Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 大窩口體育館 朝佬 67 - 55 Fury Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 5 p.m. 大窩口體育館 West 53 - 47 GARP Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 1, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 大窩口體育館 Fury 62 - 57 Hustle Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 1, 2019 (Sun) 5 p.m. 大窩口體育館 詩頓 20 - 0 MK Buddies Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 3, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 蕙荃體育館 GRACE 51 - 27 HUMMERS Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 3, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 蕙荃體育館 Mentaste 43 - 46 朝佬 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 2, 2019 (Sat) 7 p.m. 蕙荃體育館 MK Buddies 59 - 68 PH Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 2, 2019 (Sat) 6 p.m. 蕙荃體育館 ARCH.IF 42 - 46 城門谷BANDIT Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 2, 2019 (Sat) 5 p.m. 蕙荃體育館 C.Maxx 0 - 20 QTS Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 26, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Nine to Six Warrior 32 - 60 ARCH.IF Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 26, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Wts 43 - 50 PH Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 26, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 GARP 62 - 24 HUMMERS Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 28, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 我們這一隊 41 - 64 詩頓 Result / Photo / Videos
Date Time Venue

May 29, 2021 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

West
-
HUMMERS

May 29, 2021 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

QTS
-
Mentaste

May 29, 2021 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Wts
-
ATACAR BKIDS

May 23, 2021 (Sun) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

我們這一隊
-
PH

May 23, 2021 (Sun) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Wts
-
MK Buddies

May 2, 2021 (Sun) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

C.Maxx
43 - 49
BKIDS Hong Kong

May 2, 2021 (Sun) 7 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

HUMMERS
0 - 20
城門谷BANDIT

May 2, 2021 (Sun) 6 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

West
37 - 40
Nine to Six Warrior

April 24, 2021 (Sat) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館

West
19 - 49
ARCH.IF

April 24, 2021 (Sat) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館

BKIDS Hong Kong
52 - 57
朝佬

April 17, 2021 (Sat) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館

BKIDS Hong Kong
58 - 23
Hustle

April 17, 2021 (Sat) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館

城門谷BANDIT
42 - 47
GARP

April 10, 2021 (Sat) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館

Fury
59 - 49
BKIDS Hong Kong

April 10, 2021 (Sat) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館

West
18 - 60
城門谷BANDIT

Nov. 29, 2020 (Sun) 7 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Windners
48 - 51
ATACAR BKIDS

Nov. 29, 2020 (Sun) 6 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Hustle
0 - 0
QTS

Nov. 21, 2020 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

我們這一隊
37 - 51
Windners

Nov. 21, 2020 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

詩頓
66 - 54
PH

Nov. 15, 2020 (Sun) 10 p.m. 青衣西南體育館

Hustle
39 - 73
朝佬

Nov. 15, 2020 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣西南體育館

Mentaste
37 - 38
C.Maxx

Nov. 14, 2020 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Nine to Six Warrior
32 - 31
HUMMERS

Nov. 14, 2020 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

詩頓
59 - 48
ATACAR BKIDS

Nov. 14, 2020 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

ARCH.IF
38 - 35
GARP

Nov. 8, 2020 (Sun) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

MK Buddies
53 - 64
Windners

Nov. 8, 2020 (Sun) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

QTS
49 - 81
Fury

Nov. 8, 2020 (Sun) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

ARCH.IF
57 - 50
GRACE

Nov. 7, 2020 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Hustle
20 - 25
Mentaste

Nov. 7, 2020 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

ATACAR BKIDS
45 - 35
PH

Nov. 7, 2020 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Nine to Six Warrior
31 - 50
GARP

June 28, 2020 (Sun) 4 p.m. 順利邨體育館

C.Maxx
66 - 34
Fury

June 28, 2020 (Sun) 3 p.m. 順利邨體育館

MK Buddies
38 - 44
我們這一隊

June 25, 2020 (Thu) 8 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

QTS
49 - 69
朝佬

June 25, 2020 (Thu) 7 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

城門谷BANDIT
31 - 32
GRACE

Jan. 18, 2020 (Sat) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

C.Maxx
48 - 61
朝佬

Jan. 18, 2020 (Sat) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Windners
54 - 47
Wts

Dec. 21, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

West
37 - 81
GRACE

Dec. 21, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Windners
47 - 54
PH

Dec. 21, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

MK Buddies
59 - 76
ATACAR BKIDS

Dec. 15, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 大窩口體育館

Wts
38 - 35
我們這一隊

Dec. 15, 2019 (Sun) 5 p.m. 大窩口體育館

城門谷BANDIT
38 - 24
Nine to Six Warrior

Dec. 14, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 蕙荃體育館

詩頓
67 - 57
Windners

Dec. 14, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 蕙荃體育館

HUMMERS
24 - 47
ARCH.IF

Dec. 14, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 蕙荃體育館

BKIDS Hong Kong
40 - 30
Mentaste

Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Hustle
37 - 57
C.Maxx

Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

我們這一隊
28 - 51
ATACAR BKIDS

Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

QTS
51 - 73
BKIDS Hong Kong

Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 大窩口體育館

朝佬
67 - 55
Fury

Dec. 8, 2019 (Sun) 5 p.m. 大窩口體育館

West
53 - 47
GARP

Dec. 1, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 大窩口體育館

Fury
62 - 57
Hustle

Dec. 1, 2019 (Sun) 5 p.m. 大窩口體育館

詩頓
20 - 0
MK Buddies

Nov. 3, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 蕙荃體育館

GRACE
51 - 27
HUMMERS

Nov. 3, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 蕙荃體育館

Mentaste
43 - 46
朝佬

Nov. 2, 2019 (Sat) 7 p.m. 蕙荃體育館

MK Buddies
59 - 68
PH

Nov. 2, 2019 (Sat) 6 p.m. 蕙荃體育館

ARCH.IF
42 - 46
城門谷BANDIT

Nov. 2, 2019 (Sat) 5 p.m. 蕙荃體育館

C.Maxx
0 - 20
QTS

Oct. 26, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Nine to Six Warrior
32 - 60
ARCH.IF

Oct. 26, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Wts
43 - 50
PH

Oct. 26, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

GARP
62 - 24
HUMMERS

Sept. 28, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

我們這一隊
41 - 64
詩頓