
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Hot Hand | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2026-05-03 | X-Factor U10 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-05-09 | 祟真 U10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-05-10 | 祟真 U10 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 常規賽總計 | 79 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 15 | - | 4 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | - | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 19.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 27% | 1.0 | 3.8 | 27% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25% | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 79 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 15 | - | 4 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | - | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| 本季平均 | 19.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.8 | 27% | 1.0 | 3.8 | 27% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25% | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | |