
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-26 | X-Factor U10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2026-05-02 | Hot Hand | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 2026-05-09 | YwY | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-05-10 | YwY | 20 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 常規賽總計 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | - | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 13% | 0.5 | 3.2 | 15% | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.2 | 1.0 | 25% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.5 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | - | 2 | 13 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | |
| 本季平均 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 13% | 0.5 | 3.2 | 15% | 0.0 | 0.5 | - | 0.2 | 1.0 | 25% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.5 | |