
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | Lohasers | 34 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 43 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 常規賽總計 | 34 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 34.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 23.0 | 43% | 5.0 | 12.0 | 42% | 5.0 | 11.0 | 45% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 34 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| 本季平均 | 34.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 23.0 | 43% | 5.0 | 12.0 | 42% | 5.0 | 11.0 | 45% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | |