
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-16 | Ma Ying | 16 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 2026-08-12 | Papa-hood | 30 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 67 | 5 | 6 | 83 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 2026-09-23 | 海芳 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2026-11-05 | Playhard St | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 常規賽總計 | 83 | 30 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 21 | - | 11 | 14 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 2 | 8 | - | 6 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 62% | 2.8 | 3.5 | 79% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25% | 1.5 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 83 | 30 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 21 | - | 11 | 14 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 2 | 8 | - | 6 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| 本季平均 | 20.8 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 62% | 2.8 | 3.5 | 79% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25% | 1.5 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 16.0 | |