| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-04 | Gratitude | 28 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-07-06 | Menace | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2026-08-05 | Intense | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 2026-10-16 | Space Jam | 30 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 常規賽總計 | 92 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28 | - | 3 | 21 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 5 | 15 | - | 2 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 23.0 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 18% | 0.8 | 5.2 | 14% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 33% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 92 | 17 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 28 | - | 3 | 21 | - | 2 | 7 | - | 5 | 15 | - | 2 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
| 本季平均 | 23.0 | 4.2 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 7.0 | 18% | 0.8 | 5.2 | 14% | 0.5 | 1.8 | 29% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 33% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.2 | |