| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-06 | Synergy A | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-07-29 | AUX | 40 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 2026-08-18 | Red Back II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-15 | Otters | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026-10-16 | 餐飲聯 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 常規賽總計 | 72 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 28 | - | 8 | 20 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32% | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 12% | 0.0 | 0.4 | - | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 72 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 28 | - | 8 | 20 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 2 | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 本季平均 | 14.4 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 5.6 | 32% | 1.6 | 4.0 | 40% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 12% | 0.0 | 0.4 | - | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | |