
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-14 | Papa-hood | 31 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026-07-22 | NoTwo HK | 32 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026-08-04 | Ma Ying | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-15 | Playhard St | 27 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-10-14 | 協力 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 常規賽總計 | 124 | 31 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 43 | - | 12 | 35 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 4 | 8 | - | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 24.8 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 30% | 2.4 | 7.0 | 34% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 12% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50% | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 124 | 31 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 43 | - | 12 | 35 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 4 | 8 | - | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 本季平均 | 24.8 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 30% | 2.4 | 7.0 | 34% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 12% | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50% | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8 | |