
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-09 | BJ21 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-08-12 | Chilling Club | 30 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026-09-09 | Mamba | 34 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2026-09-21 | I記 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-10-13 | Phantom | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 常規賽總計 | 113 | 42 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 50 | - | 6 | 19 | - | 9 | 31 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 9 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 22.6 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 30% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32% | 1.8 | 6.2 | 29% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 43% | 1.8 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.6 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 113 | 42 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 50 | - | 6 | 19 | - | 9 | 31 | - | 3 | 7 | - | 9 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| 本季平均 | 22.6 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 30% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32% | 1.8 | 6.2 | 29% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 43% | 1.8 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.6 | |