
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-29 | Ma Ying | 32 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 64 | 5 | 9 | 56 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| 2026-07-14 | 弘藝會 | 37 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 33 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026-08-12 | 協力 | 36 | 18 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 2026-09-02 | 海芳 | 33 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 56 | 8 | 11 | 73 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 常規賽總計 | 138 | 73 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 67 | - | 21 | 35 | - | 10 | 32 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 5 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 34.5 | 18.2 | 0.5 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 16.8 | 46% | 5.2 | 8.8 | 60% | 2.5 | 8.0 | 31% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50% | 1.2 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 138 | 73 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 67 | - | 21 | 35 | - | 10 | 32 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 5 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | |
| 本季平均 | 34.5 | 18.2 | 0.5 | 8.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 7.8 | 16.8 | 46% | 5.2 | 8.8 | 60% | 2.5 | 8.0 | 31% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 50% | 1.2 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 18.2 | |