
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-29 | Ma Ying | 30 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 83 | 7 | 9 | 78 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| 2026-07-14 | 弘藝會 | 33 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 67 | 4 | 4 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2026-08-12 | 協力 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 58 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 2 | 2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2026-09-02 | 海芳 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 71 | 4 | 5 | 80 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 常規賽總計 | 115 | 66 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 37 | - | 20 | 28 | - | 6 | 9 | - | 8 | 14 | - | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 28.8 | 16.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 6.5 | 9.2 | 70% | 5.0 | 7.0 | 71% | 1.5 | 2.2 | 67% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 57% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.8 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 115 | 66 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 37 | - | 20 | 28 | - | 6 | 9 | - | 8 | 14 | - | 2 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| 本季平均 | 28.8 | 16.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 6.5 | 9.2 | 70% | 5.0 | 7.0 | 71% | 1.5 | 2.2 | 67% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 57% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.8 | |