
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-29 | Ma Ying | 23 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026-07-14 | 弘藝會 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-08-12 | 協力 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-09-02 | 海芳 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 常規賽總計 | 119 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 29.8 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 40% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 57% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.8 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 119 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | - | 4 | 7 | - | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| 本季平均 | 29.8 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 40% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 57% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.8 | |