| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-12 | 赤 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-06-29 | Baller | 26 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-07-17 | 兄弟班 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-09-02 | Team Dub | 25 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 54 | 6 | 8 | 75 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 常規賽總計 | 87 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27 | - | 11 | 19 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 2 | 11 | - | 3 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 21.8 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 44% | 2.8 | 4.8 | 58% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 12% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 18% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 87 | 27 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 27 | - | 11 | 19 | - | 1 | 8 | - | 2 | 11 | - | 3 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| 本季平均 | 21.8 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 6.8 | 44% | 2.8 | 4.8 | 58% | 0.2 | 2.0 | 12% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 18% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.8 | |