
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Tigers | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-01-24 | Yaks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-02-08 | Nighthawks | 25 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 5 | 7 | 71 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-03-07 | Orcas | 19 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 2026-03-21 | Nighthawks | 23 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026-04-18 | Nighthawks | 29 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-05-02 | Tigers | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 常規賽總計 | 132 | 31 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 38 | - | 12 | 28 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 1 | 14 | - | 12 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 18.9 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 43% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 20% | 0.1 | 2.0 | 7% | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 132 | 31 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 38 | - | 12 | 28 | - | 2 | 10 | - | 1 | 14 | - | 12 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
| 本季平均 | 18.9 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 5.4 | 37% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 43% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 20% | 0.1 | 2.0 | 7% | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.9 | |