
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Tigers | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-01-24 | Yaks | 29 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-03-07 | Orcas | 21 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 2026-03-21 | Nighthawks | 37 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 75 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 2026-04-18 | Nighthawks | 35 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2 | 100 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 2026-05-02 | Tigers | 37 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 常規賽總計 | 178 | 19 | 3 | 58 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 35 | - | 7 | 35 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 25 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 29.7 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 20% | 1.2 | 5.8 | 20% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62% | 4.2 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 178 | 19 | 3 | 58 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 35 | - | 7 | 35 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 8 | - | 25 | 33 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| 本季平均 | 29.7 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 5.8 | 20% | 1.2 | 5.8 | 20% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.8 | 1.3 | 62% | 4.2 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.8 | |