
| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-01-10 | Tigers | 26 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-01-24 | Yaks | 29 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 5 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-02-08 | Nighthawks | 24 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 2026-03-07 | Orcas | 20 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2026-03-21 | Nighthawks | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2026-04-18 | Nighthawks | 27 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-05-02 | Tigers | 23 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 30 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 常規賽總計 | 161 | 32 | 8 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 58 | - | 14 | 46 | - | 0 | 12 | - | 4 | 13 | - | 8 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 23.0 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 24% | 2.0 | 6.6 | 30% | 0.0 | 1.7 | - | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31% | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 161 | 32 | 8 | 18 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 58 | - | 14 | 46 | - | 0 | 12 | - | 4 | 13 | - | 8 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| 本季平均 | 23.0 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 24% | 2.0 | 6.6 | 30% | 0.0 | 1.7 | - | 0.6 | 1.9 | 31% | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |