| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-10 | Lightning | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-07-17 | AP | 38 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-09-04 | 高富歲3.0 | 35 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 92 | 7 | 7 | 100 | 4 | 5 | 80 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 |
| 常規賽總計 | 84 | 33 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 30 | - | 9 | 18 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 28.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 10.0 | 47% | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.7 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 84 | 33 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 30 | - | 9 | 18 | - | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| 本季平均 | 28.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 10.0 | 47% | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50% | 1.7 | 4.0 | 42% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.3 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.7 | |