| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-16 | 波記仔 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2026-07-06 | Wolf | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2026-08-26 | 餐飲聯 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2026-09-14 | Red Back II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 2026-10-12 | AUX | 26 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 2 | 3 | 67 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 100 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| 常規賽總計 | 128 | 30 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 27 | - | 8 | 21 | - | 1 | 6 | - | 11 | 20 | - | 7 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 25.6 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33% | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 17% | 2.2 | 4.0 | 55% | 1.4 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.2 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 128 | 30 | 4 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 27 | - | 8 | 21 | - | 1 | 6 | - | 11 | 20 | - | 7 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
| 本季平均 | 25.6 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 5.4 | 33% | 1.6 | 4.2 | 38% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 17% | 2.2 | 4.0 | 55% | 1.4 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.2 | |