| 日期 | 對手 | MIN | PTS | AST | REB | STL | BLK | FGM | FGA | FG% | 2PM | 2PA | 2P% | 3PM | 3PA | 3P% | FTM | FTA | FT% | OREB | DREB | TO | PF | TF | UF | DF | EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-23 | Phantom | 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-06-29 | I記 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-07-09 | 出統大師 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2026-10-02 | Mamba | 32 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 41 | 3 | 7 | 43 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2026-10-13 | Chilling Club | 30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| 常規賽總計 | 137 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 43 | - | 5 | 17 | - | 6 | 26 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 常規賽平均 | 27.4 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 26% | 1.0 | 3.4 | 29% | 1.2 | 5.2 | 23% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
| 季度 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 本季總計 | 137 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 43 | - | 5 | 17 | - | 6 | 26 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | |
| 本季平均 | 27.4 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 8.6 | 26% | 1.0 | 3.4 | 29% | 1.2 | 5.2 | 23% | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |