Menu
Date Time Venue Home Score Away
Sept. 10, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre FREEBROS (D5) 42 - 41
RUBY CUP 冠軍戰
僑聯 (E5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 10, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Star Wheel Chair (F4) 50 - 47
RUBY CUP 季軍戰
Flint (D4) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 9, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 山西豆腐隊 (F5) 40 - 34
CRYSTAL CUP 冠軍戰
2GSA (D7) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 9, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 駿籃 (F7) 37 - 44
CRYSTAL CUP 季軍戰
Yellow Man (D6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 6, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre UAT 超敏 (A1) 40 - 47
SUPER CUP 冠軍戰
Dragon (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 6, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Avengers (B2) 20 - 0
SUPER CUP 季軍戰
超音鼠 (B1) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 5, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 X Force (E3) 50 - 53
PEARL CUP 冠軍戰
Air Lazy (C4) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 5, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Overrated (F3) 46 - 51
PEARL CUP 季軍戰
Oldkids (F2) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 4, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre Forties (D1) 39 - 47
EMERALD CUP 冠軍戰
八號賭坊 (F1) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 4, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre LBers (C2) 50 - 41
EMERALD CUP 季軍戰
Veterans (C1) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 3, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 YLOG (A5) 43 - 36
ELITE CUP 冠軍戰
Crackerz (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 3, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 BibiDada 二隊 (B4) 37 - 32
ELITE CUP 季軍戰
背水NotBacks (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 2, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館 UAT 超敏 (A1) 70 - 64
SUPER CUP
Avengers (B2) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 2, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館 山西豆腐隊 (F5) 47 - 42
CRYSTAL CUP
駿籃 (F7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 29, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Star Wheel Chair (F4) 39 - 47
RUBY CUP
FREEBROS (D5) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 29, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Flint (D4) 36 - 66
RUBY CUP
僑聯 (E5) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 28, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 超音鼠 (B1) 47 - 67
SUPER CUP
Dragon (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 28, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 2GSA (D7) 36 - 28
CRYSTAL CUP
Yellow Man (D6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 27, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Air Lazy (C4) 56 - 47
PEARL CUP
Overrated (F3) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 27, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre LBers (C2) 44 - 55
EMERALD CUP
八號賭坊 (F1) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 23, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 X Force (E3) 44 - 39
PEARL CUP
Oldkids (F2) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 23, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 Crackerz (A6) 56 - 33
ELITE CUP
背水NotBacks (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 21, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Veterans (C1) 40 - 42
EMERALD CUP
Forties (D1) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 21, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 (B4) 35 - 52
ELITE CUP
YLOG (A5) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 20, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 DDoS (D3) 40 - 52
SUPER CUP
X Force (E3) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 20, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 木衛2 Europa (E6) 26 - 53
CRYSTAL CUP
2GSA (D7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 19, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Star Wheel Chair (F4) 53 - 39
RUBY CUP
私練 (C6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 19, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre No Idea (C5) 35 - 75
RUBY CUP
僑聯 (E5) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 16, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 Overrated (F3) 52 - 36
PEARL CUP
Saturdates (E4) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 16, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 TROJAN (E7) 31 - 40
CRYSTAL CUP
駿籃 (F7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 14, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 FREEBROS (D5) 66 - 45
RUBY CUP
Jets (F6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 14, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 男生圍 (E1) 41 - 42
EMERALD CUP
LBers (C2) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 13, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 八號賭坊 (F1) 56 - 38
EMERALD CUP
Justice (D2) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 13, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Avengers (B2) 58 - 53
SUPER CUP
BibiDada 一隊 (A3) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 12, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 Yellow Man (D6) 35 - 25
CRYSTAL CUP
新中年 (C7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 12, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 駿聯 (B5) 19 - 23
ELITE CUP
背水NotBacks (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 8, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 YLOG (A5) 54 - 48
ELITE CUP
G All Star (B6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 8, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 超音鼠 (B1) 20 - 0
SUPER CUP
Streak (A4) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 7, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Dragon (A2) 69 - 40
SUPER CUP
兄弟幫 (B3) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 7, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Crackerz (A6) 69 - 34
ELITE CUP
Citi (B7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 6, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 BLOCK (C3) 0 - 20
PEARL CUP
Air Lazy (C4) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 6, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Forties (D1) 20 - 0
CRYSTAL CUP
ROW (E2) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 2, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 八號賭坊 41 - 48 Oldkids Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 2, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 No Idea 33 - 44 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 1, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 山西豆腐隊 48 - 46 Jets Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 1, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 G All Star 55 - 60 Avengers Result / Photo / Videos
July 29, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 男生圍 50 - 44 僑聯 Result / Photo / Videos
July 29, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 2GSA 48 - 68 DDoS Result / Photo / Videos
July 24, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Overrated 54 - 51 Jets Result / Photo / Videos
July 24, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Avengers 37 - 67 超音鼠 Result / Photo / Videos
July 23, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Star Wheel Chair 56 - 41 Oldkids Result / Photo / Videos
July 23, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre TROJAN 32 - 39 木衛2 Europa Result / Photo / Videos
July 22, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 私練 44 - 40 Air Lazy Result / Photo / Videos
July 22, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Saturdates 50 - 64 X Force Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 FREEBROS 49 - 39 Yellow Man Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre BibiDada 一隊 38 - 48 Crackerz Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 50 - 49 超音鼠 Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 Jets 35 - 62 八號賭坊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 17, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre BLOCK 31 - 50 新中年 Result / Photo / Videos
July 17, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 木衛2 Europa 20 - 33 ROW Result / Photo / Videos
July 15, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Overrated 45 - 44 駿籃 Result / Photo / Videos
July 15, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Dragon 38 - 25 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 40 - 41 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 Justice 43 - 50 Forties Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 背水NotBacks 28 - 51 BibiDada 一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 Citi 34 - 41 駿聯 Result / Photo / Videos
July 10, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre UAT 超敏 55 - 50 YLOG Result / Photo / Videos
July 10, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 山西豆腐隊 45 - 53 八號賭坊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 9, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Veterans 59 - 46 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
July 9, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre FREEBROS 52 - 55 Flint Result / Photo / Videos
July 8, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre No Idea 28 - 42 BLOCK Result / Photo / Videos
July 8, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 男生圍 52 - 34 ROW Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre Justice 53 - 44 Yellow Man Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre G All Star 49 - 41 Citi Result / Photo / Videos
July 2, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Star Wheel Chair 52 - 22 駿籃 Result / Photo / Videos
July 2, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre TROJAN 44 - 48 X Force Result / Photo / Videos
June 28, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 FREEBROS 47 - 45 Forties Result / Photo / Videos
June 28, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Yellow Man 39 - 38 2GSA Result / Photo / Videos
June 27, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 私練 35 - 41 BLOCK Result / Photo / Videos
June 27, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 僑聯 55 - 28 ROW Result / Photo / Videos
June 25, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Oldkids 44 - 32 駿籃 Result / Photo / Videos
June 25, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 駿聯 35 - 54 Avengers Result / Photo / Videos
June 19, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre LBers 36 - 33 Air Lazy Result / Photo / Videos
June 19, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Star Wheel Chair 57 - 84 八號賭坊 Result / Photo / Videos
June 19, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre UAT 超敏 85 - 26 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
June 19, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 YLOG 36 - 48 Dragon Result / Photo / Videos
June 18, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 背水NotBacks 34 - 65 Crackerz Result / Photo / Videos
June 18, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 DDoS 58 - 45 Flint Result / Photo / Videos
June 17, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 男生圍 55 - 43 X Force Result / Photo / Videos
June 17, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Jets 44 - 53 駿籃 Result / Photo / Videos
June 12, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 山西豆腐隊 53 - 60 Star Wheel Chair Result / Photo / Videos
June 12, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Justice 77 - 59 Flint Result / Photo / Videos
June 12, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre G All Star 40 - 47 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
June 12, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Oldkids 49 - 43 Overrated Result / Photo / Videos
June 11, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 No Idea 32 - 44 Veterans Result / Photo / Videos
June 11, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Saturdates 52 - 30 TROJAN Result / Photo / Videos
June 5, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre UAT 超敏 41 - 30 BibiDada 一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
June 5, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre 背水NotBacks 47 - 55 YLOG Result / Photo / Videos
June 5, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 34 - 35 Citi Result / Photo / Videos
June 5, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre 新中年 52 - 65 私練 Result / Photo / Videos
June 4, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 超音鼠 60 - 40 駿聯 Result / Photo / Videos
June 4, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Crackerz 53 - 57 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
June 3, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 山西豆腐隊 52 - 62 Overrated Result / Photo / Videos
June 3, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 木衛2 Europa 25 - 58 僑聯 Result / Photo / Videos
May 31, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 Citi 37 - 64 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
May 31, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 Oldkids 36 - 40 Jets Result / Photo / Videos
May 30, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 UAT 超敏 55 - 53 Dragon Result / Photo / Videos
May 30, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 男生圍 49 - 16 木衛2 Europa Result / Photo / Videos
May 28, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 No Idea 39 - 33 新中年 Result / Photo / Videos
May 28, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 背水NotBacks 35 - 59 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
May 27, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 G All Star 39 - 43 駿聯 Result / Photo / Videos
May 27, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 山西豆腐隊 44 - 30 駿籃 Result / Photo / Videos
May 24, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 2GSA 32 - 64 Flint Result / Photo / Videos
May 24, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Yellow Man 34 - 48 Forties Result / Photo / Videos
May 23, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Star Wheel Chair 43 - 46 Jets Result / Photo / Videos
May 23, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Crackerz 44 - 68 Dragon Result / Photo / Videos
May 22, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Air Lazy 44 - 38 新中年 Result / Photo / Videos
May 22, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 超音鼠 45 - 37 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
May 22, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 Overrated 38 - 47 八號賭坊 Result / Photo / Videos
May 22, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 僑聯 65 - 35 TROJAN Result / Photo / Videos
May 20, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 BibiDada 一隊 32 - 31 YLOG Result / Photo / Videos
May 20, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 BibiDada 二隊 25 - 31 Avengers Result / Photo / Videos
May 16, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre ROW 44 - 40 X Force Result / Photo / Videos
May 16, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Veterans 40 - 35 BLOCK Result / Photo / Videos
May 15, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 DDoS 31 - 54 Forties Result / Photo / Videos
May 15, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 私練 50 - 54 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
May 14, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 山西豆腐隊 40 - 45 Oldkids Result / Photo / Videos
May 14, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 木衛2 Europa 29 - 45 Saturdates Result / Photo / Videos
May 8, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 僑聯 47 - 48 Saturdates Result / Photo / Videos
May 8, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 DDoS 37 - 32 FREEBROS Result / Photo / Videos
May 6, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 Dragon 61 - 36 背水NotBacks Result / Photo / Videos
May 6, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 2GSA 40 - 48 Justice Result / Photo / Videos
May 2, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Star Wheel Chair 51 - 76 Overrated Result / Photo / Videos
May 2, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 駿籃 51 - 75 八號賭坊 Result / Photo / Videos
April 30, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Air Lazy 47 - 46 Veterans Result / Photo / Videos
April 30, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Avengers 47 - 37 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
April 29, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 BibiDada 二隊 50 - 43 G All Star Result / Photo / Videos
April 29, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 BibiDada 一隊 39 - 37 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
April 26, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 Yellow Man 33 - 47 Flint Result / Photo / Videos
April 26, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 FREEBROS 45 - 36 2GSA Result / Photo / Videos
April 15, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 Yellow Man 22 - 42 DDoS Result / Photo / Videos
April 15, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 木衛2 Europa 39 - 75 X Force Result / Photo / Videos
April 12, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 ROW 51 - 46 Saturdates Result / Photo / Videos
April 12, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 BLOCK 40 - 48 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
April 8, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 私練 35 - 46 No Idea Result / Photo / Videos
April 8, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 DDoS 34 - 52 Justice Result / Photo / Videos
April 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 Citi 43 - 62 超音鼠 Result / Photo / Videos
April 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 駿聯 48 - 59 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
April 2, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Forties 73 - 30 Flint Result / Photo / Videos
April 2, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 男生圍 40 - 27 TROJAN Result / Photo / Videos
March 28, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre BibiDada 一隊 35 - 36 Dragon Result / Photo / Videos
March 28, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 52 - 29 駿聯 Result / Photo / Videos
March 26, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 UAT 超敏 50 - 42 Crackerz Result / Photo / Videos
March 26, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 YLOG 55 - 74 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
March 21, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 LBers 56 - 45 新中年 Result / Photo / Videos
March 21, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 男生圍 58 - 18 Saturdates Result / Photo / Videos
March 21, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Justice 41 - 39 FREEBROS Result / Photo / Videos
March 21, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Avengers 49 - 48 Citi Result / Photo / Videos
March 14, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre BLOCK 46 - 43 Air Lazy Result / Photo / Videos
March 14, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre TROJAN 37 - 59 ROW Result / Photo / Videos
March 12, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 超音鼠 81 - 58 G All Star Result / Photo / Videos
March 12, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 新中年 44 - 70 Veterans Result / Photo / Videos
March 7, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre YLOG 62 - 50 Crackerz Result / Photo / Videos
March 7, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 2GSA 26 - 56 Forties Result / Photo / Videos
March 5, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr No Idea 29 - 53 Air Lazy Result / Photo / Videos
March 5, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 僑聯 44 - 63 X Force Result / Photo / Videos
March 1, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre 私練 24 - 41 Veterans Result / Photo / Videos
March 1, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre UAT 超敏 59 - 23 背水NotBacks Result / Photo / Videos
Date Time Venue

Sept. 10, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

FREEBROS (D5)
42 - 41
RUBY CUP 冠軍戰
僑聯 (E5)

Sept. 10, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Star Wheel Chair (F4)
50 - 47
RUBY CUP 季軍戰
Flint (D4)

Sept. 9, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

山西豆腐隊 (F5)
40 - 34
CRYSTAL CUP 冠軍戰
2GSA (D7)

Sept. 9, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

駿籃 (F7)
37 - 44
CRYSTAL CUP 季軍戰
Yellow Man (D6)

Sept. 6, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

UAT 超敏 (A1)
40 - 47
SUPER CUP 冠軍戰
Dragon (A2)

Sept. 6, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Avengers (B2)
20 - 0
SUPER CUP 季軍戰
超音鼠 (B1)

Sept. 5, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

X Force (E3)
50 - 53
PEARL CUP 冠軍戰
Air Lazy (C4)

Sept. 5, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Overrated (F3)
46 - 51
PEARL CUP 季軍戰
Oldkids (F2)

Sept. 4, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

Forties (D1)
39 - 47
EMERALD CUP 冠軍戰
八號賭坊 (F1)

Sept. 4, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

LBers (C2)
50 - 41
EMERALD CUP 季軍戰
Veterans (C1)

Sept. 3, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

YLOG (A5)
43 - 36
ELITE CUP 冠軍戰
Crackerz (A6)

Sept. 3, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

BibiDada 二隊 (B4)
37 - 32
ELITE CUP 季軍戰
背水NotBacks (A7)

Sept. 2, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館

UAT 超敏 (A1)
70 - 64
SUPER CUP
Avengers (B2)

Sept. 2, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館

山西豆腐隊 (F5)
47 - 42
CRYSTAL CUP
駿籃 (F7)

Aug. 29, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Star Wheel Chair (F4)
39 - 47
RUBY CUP
FREEBROS (D5)

Aug. 29, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Flint (D4)
36 - 66
RUBY CUP
僑聯 (E5)

Aug. 28, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

超音鼠 (B1)
47 - 67
SUPER CUP
Dragon (A2)

Aug. 28, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

2GSA (D7)
36 - 28
CRYSTAL CUP
Yellow Man (D6)

Aug. 27, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Air Lazy (C4)
56 - 47
PEARL CUP
Overrated (F3)

Aug. 27, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

LBers (C2)
44 - 55
EMERALD CUP
八號賭坊 (F1)

Aug. 23, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

X Force (E3)
44 - 39
PEARL CUP
Oldkids (F2)

Aug. 23, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

Crackerz (A6)
56 - 33
ELITE CUP
背水NotBacks (A7)

Aug. 21, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Veterans (C1)
40 - 42
EMERALD CUP
Forties (D1)

Aug. 21, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊 (B4)
35 - 52
ELITE CUP
YLOG (A5)

Aug. 20, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

DDoS (D3)
40 - 52
SUPER CUP
X Force (E3)

Aug. 20, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

木衛2 Europa (E6)
26 - 53
CRYSTAL CUP
2GSA (D7)

Aug. 19, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Star Wheel Chair (F4)
53 - 39
RUBY CUP
私練 (C6)

Aug. 19, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

No Idea (C5)
35 - 75
RUBY CUP
僑聯 (E5)

Aug. 16, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

Overrated (F3)
52 - 36
PEARL CUP
Saturdates (E4)

Aug. 16, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

TROJAN (E7)
31 - 40
CRYSTAL CUP
駿籃 (F7)

Aug. 14, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

FREEBROS (D5)
66 - 45
RUBY CUP
Jets (F6)

Aug. 14, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

男生圍 (E1)
41 - 42
EMERALD CUP
LBers (C2)

Aug. 13, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

八號賭坊 (F1)
56 - 38
EMERALD CUP
Justice (D2)

Aug. 13, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Avengers (B2)
58 - 53
SUPER CUP
BibiDada 一隊 (A3)

Aug. 12, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

Yellow Man (D6)
35 - 25
CRYSTAL CUP
新中年 (C7)

Aug. 12, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

駿聯 (B5)
19 - 23
ELITE CUP
背水NotBacks (A7)

Aug. 8, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

YLOG (A5)
54 - 48
ELITE CUP
G All Star (B6)

Aug. 8, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

超音鼠 (B1)
20 - 0
SUPER CUP
Streak (A4)

Aug. 7, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Dragon (A2)
69 - 40
SUPER CUP
兄弟幫 (B3)

Aug. 7, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Crackerz (A6)
69 - 34
ELITE CUP
Citi (B7)

Aug. 6, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

BLOCK (C3)
0 - 20
PEARL CUP
Air Lazy (C4)

Aug. 6, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Forties (D1)
20 - 0
CRYSTAL CUP
ROW (E2)

Aug. 2, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

八號賭坊
41 - 48
Oldkids

Aug. 2, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

No Idea
33 - 44
LBers

Aug. 1, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

山西豆腐隊
48 - 46
Jets

Aug. 1, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

G All Star
55 - 60
Avengers

July 29, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

男生圍
50 - 44
僑聯

July 29, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

2GSA
48 - 68
DDoS

July 24, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Overrated
54 - 51
Jets

July 24, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Avengers
37 - 67
超音鼠

July 23, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Star Wheel Chair
56 - 41
Oldkids

July 23, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

TROJAN
32 - 39
木衛2 Europa

July 22, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

私練
44 - 40
Air Lazy

July 22, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Saturdates
50 - 64
X Force

July 18, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

FREEBROS
49 - 39
Yellow Man

July 18, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

BibiDada 一隊
38 - 48
Crackerz

July 18, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
50 - 49
超音鼠

July 18, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

Jets
35 - 62
八號賭坊

July 17, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

BLOCK
31 - 50
新中年

July 17, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

木衛2 Europa
20 - 33
ROW

July 15, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Overrated
45 - 44
駿籃

July 15, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Dragon
38 - 25
Streak

July 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
40 - 41
兄弟幫

July 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

Justice
43 - 50
Forties

July 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

背水NotBacks
28 - 51
BibiDada 一隊

July 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

Citi
34 - 41
駿聯

July 10, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

UAT 超敏
55 - 50
YLOG

July 10, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

山西豆腐隊
45 - 53
八號賭坊

July 9, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Veterans
59 - 46
LBers

July 9, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

FREEBROS
52 - 55
Flint

July 8, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

No Idea
28 - 42
BLOCK

July 8, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

男生圍
52 - 34
ROW

July 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

Justice
53 - 44
Yellow Man

July 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

G All Star
49 - 41
Citi

July 2, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Star Wheel Chair
52 - 22
駿籃

July 2, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

TROJAN
44 - 48
X Force

June 28, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

FREEBROS
47 - 45
Forties

June 28, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Yellow Man
39 - 38
2GSA

June 27, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

私練
35 - 41
BLOCK

June 27, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

僑聯
55 - 28
ROW

June 25, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Oldkids
44 - 32
駿籃

June 25, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

駿聯
35 - 54
Avengers

June 19, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

LBers
36 - 33
Air Lazy

June 19, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Star Wheel Chair
57 - 84
八號賭坊

June 19, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

UAT 超敏
85 - 26
Streak

June 19, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

YLOG
36 - 48
Dragon

June 18, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

背水NotBacks
34 - 65
Crackerz

June 18, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

DDoS
58 - 45
Flint

June 17, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

男生圍
55 - 43
X Force

June 17, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Jets
44 - 53
駿籃

June 12, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

山西豆腐隊
53 - 60
Star Wheel Chair

June 12, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Justice
77 - 59
Flint

June 12, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

G All Star
40 - 47
兄弟幫

June 12, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Oldkids
49 - 43
Overrated

June 11, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

No Idea
32 - 44
Veterans

June 11, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Saturdates
52 - 30
TROJAN

June 5, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

UAT 超敏
41 - 30
BibiDada 一隊

June 5, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

背水NotBacks
47 - 55
YLOG

June 5, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
34 - 35
Citi

June 5, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

新中年
52 - 65
私練

June 4, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

超音鼠
60 - 40
駿聯

June 4, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Crackerz
53 - 57
Streak

June 3, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

山西豆腐隊
52 - 62
Overrated

June 3, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

木衛2 Europa
25 - 58
僑聯

May 31, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

Citi
37 - 64
兄弟幫

May 31, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

Oldkids
36 - 40
Jets

May 30, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

UAT 超敏
55 - 53
Dragon

May 30, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

男生圍
49 - 16
木衛2 Europa

May 28, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

No Idea
39 - 33
新中年

May 28, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

背水NotBacks
35 - 59
Streak

May 27, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

G All Star
39 - 43
駿聯

May 27, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

山西豆腐隊
44 - 30
駿籃

May 24, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

2GSA
32 - 64
Flint

May 24, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Yellow Man
34 - 48
Forties

May 23, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Star Wheel Chair
43 - 46
Jets

May 23, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Crackerz
44 - 68
Dragon

May 22, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Air Lazy
44 - 38
新中年

May 22, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

超音鼠
45 - 37
兄弟幫

May 22, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

Overrated
38 - 47
八號賭坊

May 22, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

僑聯
65 - 35
TROJAN

May 20, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

BibiDada 一隊
32 - 31
YLOG

May 20, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

BibiDada 二隊
25 - 31
Avengers

May 16, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

ROW
44 - 40
X Force

May 16, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Veterans
40 - 35
BLOCK

May 15, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

DDoS
31 - 54
Forties

May 15, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

私練
50 - 54
LBers

May 14, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

山西豆腐隊
40 - 45
Oldkids

May 14, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

木衛2 Europa
29 - 45
Saturdates

May 8, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

僑聯
47 - 48
Saturdates

May 8, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

DDoS
37 - 32
FREEBROS

May 6, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

Dragon
61 - 36
背水NotBacks

May 6, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

2GSA
40 - 48
Justice

May 2, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Star Wheel Chair
51 - 76
Overrated

May 2, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

駿籃
51 - 75
八號賭坊

April 30, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Air Lazy
47 - 46
Veterans

April 30, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Avengers
47 - 37
兄弟幫

April 29, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

BibiDada 二隊
50 - 43
G All Star

April 29, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

BibiDada 一隊
39 - 37
Streak

April 26, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

Yellow Man
33 - 47
Flint

April 26, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

FREEBROS
45 - 36
2GSA

April 15, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

Yellow Man
22 - 42
DDoS

April 15, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

木衛2 Europa
39 - 75
X Force

April 12, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

ROW
51 - 46
Saturdates

April 12, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

BLOCK
40 - 48
LBers

April 8, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

私練
35 - 46
No Idea

April 8, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

DDoS
34 - 52
Justice

April 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

Citi
43 - 62
超音鼠

April 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

駿聯
48 - 59
兄弟幫

April 2, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Forties
73 - 30
Flint

April 2, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

男生圍
40 - 27
TROJAN

March 28, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

BibiDada 一隊
35 - 36
Dragon

March 28, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
52 - 29
駿聯

March 26, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

UAT 超敏
50 - 42
Crackerz

March 26, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

YLOG
55 - 74
Streak

March 21, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

LBers
56 - 45
新中年

March 21, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

男生圍
58 - 18
Saturdates

March 21, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Justice
41 - 39
FREEBROS

March 21, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Avengers
49 - 48
Citi

March 14, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

BLOCK
46 - 43
Air Lazy

March 14, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

TROJAN
37 - 59
ROW

March 12, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

超音鼠
81 - 58
G All Star

March 12, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

新中年
44 - 70
Veterans

March 7, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

YLOG
62 - 50
Crackerz

March 7, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

2GSA
26 - 56
Forties

March 5, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

No Idea
29 - 53
Air Lazy

March 5, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

僑聯
44 - 63
X Force

March 1, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

私練
24 - 41
Veterans

March 1, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

UAT 超敏
59 - 23
背水NotBacks