Menu
Date Time Venue Home Score Away
Sept. 28, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 C.Maxx (B4) 33 - 43
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
UNICORN (B7) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 28, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Shek Lei League (A7) 53 - 52
PLAYOFF季軍戰
GRACE (B6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 21, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Windners (A1) 52 - 50
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
DOS (B1) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 21, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Wts (B2) 38 - 44
PLAYOFF季軍戰
STFA (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 21, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 UNICORN (B7) 41 - 35
PLAYOFF
Shek Lei League (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 14, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 C.Maxx (B4) 61 - 53
PLAYOFF
GRACE (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 14, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 DOS (B1) 20 - 0
PLAYOFF
STFA (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 14, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Windners (A1) 35 - 34
PLAYOFF
Wts (B2) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 7, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 GRACE (B6) 62 - 54
PLAYOFF
HUMMERS (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 7, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 Wts (B2) 43 - 29
PLAYOFF
SHE (A3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 7, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 山並 (B5) 38 - 42
PLAYOFF
Shek Lei League (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 31, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Mentaste (A5) 33 - 47
PLAYOFF
UNICORN (B7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 31, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 未能顯示球隊名稱 (B3) 38 - 63
PLAYOFF
STFA (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 31, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 DOS (B1) 67 - 50
PLAYOFF
GARP (A4) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 18, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館 HUMMERS 46 - 43 Shek Lei League Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 18, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館 山並 42 - 49 Wts Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 11, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Wts 53 - 64 GRACE Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 11, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 DOS 69 - 66 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 11, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 Windners 62 - 47 GARP Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 3, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 HUMMERS 47 - 54 Mentaste Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 3, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 SHE 24 - 51 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 3, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 未能顯示球隊名稱 37 - 32 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
July 27, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館 Mentaste 28 - 42 SHE Result / Photo / Videos
July 27, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館 Windners 57 - 51 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
July 21, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 山並 47 - 31 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
July 21, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 DOS 44 - 45 未能顯示球隊名稱 Result / Photo / Videos
July 21, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 GARP 57 - 69 Shek Lei League Result / Photo / Videos
July 14, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 長發體育館 GARP 61 - 45 Mentaste Result / Photo / Videos
July 14, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 長發體育館 山並 61 - 52 GRACE Result / Photo / Videos
July 13, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 HUMMERS 27 - 54 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
July 13, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館 C.Maxx 54 - 46 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
July 7, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 荃灣體育館 未能顯示球隊名稱 39 - 29 GRACE Result / Photo / Videos
July 7, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荃灣體育館 SHE 40 - 35 Shek Lei League Result / Photo / Videos
July 6, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣體育館 Wts 47 - 41 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
July 6, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣體育館 HUMMERS 36 - 51 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
June 30, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 源禾路體育館 Wts 38 - 58 DOS Result / Photo / Videos
June 30, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 源禾路體育館 SHE 44 - 17 GARP Result / Photo / Videos
June 22, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Shek Lei League 62 - 65 Windners Result / Photo / Videos
June 22, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 山並 32 - 49 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
June 22, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 STFA 63 - 35 Mentaste Result / Photo / Videos
June 15, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館 未能顯示球隊名稱 56 - 36 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
June 15, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館 DOS 58 - 44 GRACE Result / Photo / Videos
June 15, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館 Shek Lei League 32 - 45 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
June 9, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 青衣西南體育館 GRACE 52 - 47 UNICORN Result / Photo / Videos
June 9, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣西南體育館 山並 46 - 40 未能顯示球隊名稱 Result / Photo / Videos
June 2, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 源禾路體育館 Windners 59 - 52 Mentaste Result / Photo / Videos
June 2, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 源禾路體育館 DOS 53 - 35 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
May 26, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 大窩口體育館 DOS 62 - 42 山並 Result / Photo / Videos
May 26, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 大窩口體育館 GARP 45 - 40 HUMMERS Result / Photo / Videos
May 19, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 UNICORN 41 - 46 Wts Result / Photo / Videos
May 19, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 Shek Lei League 39 - 41 Mentaste Result / Photo / Videos
May 4, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣體育館 Windners 48 - 32 SHE Result / Photo / Videos
May 4, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣體育館 GRACE 46 - 64 C.Maxx Result / Photo / Videos
April 27, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館 SHE 29 - 18 HUMMERS Result / Photo / Videos
April 14, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館 Wts 45 - 25 未能顯示球隊名稱 Result / Photo / Videos
April 14, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 青衣體育館 GARP 47 - 63 STFA Result / Photo / Videos
Date Time Venue

Sept. 28, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

C.Maxx (B4)
33 - 43
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
UNICORN (B7)

Sept. 28, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Shek Lei League (A7)
53 - 52
PLAYOFF季軍戰
GRACE (B6)

Sept. 21, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Windners (A1)
52 - 50
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
DOS (B1)

Sept. 21, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Wts (B2)
38 - 44
PLAYOFF季軍戰
STFA (A2)

Sept. 21, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

UNICORN (B7)
41 - 35
PLAYOFF
Shek Lei League (A7)

Sept. 14, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

C.Maxx (B4)
61 - 53
PLAYOFF
GRACE (A6)

Sept. 14, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

DOS (B1)
20 - 0
PLAYOFF
STFA (A2)

Sept. 14, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Windners (A1)
35 - 34
PLAYOFF
Wts (B2)

Sept. 7, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

GRACE (B6)
62 - 54
PLAYOFF
HUMMERS (A6)

Sept. 7, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

Wts (B2)
43 - 29
PLAYOFF
SHE (A3)

Sept. 7, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

山並 (B5)
38 - 42
PLAYOFF
Shek Lei League (A7)

Aug. 31, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Mentaste (A5)
33 - 47
PLAYOFF
UNICORN (B7)

Aug. 31, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

未能顯示球隊名稱 (B3)
38 - 63
PLAYOFF
STFA (A2)

Aug. 31, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

DOS (B1)
67 - 50
PLAYOFF
GARP (A4)

Aug. 18, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館

HUMMERS
46 - 43
Shek Lei League

Aug. 18, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館

山並
42 - 49
Wts

Aug. 11, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Wts
53 - 64
GRACE

Aug. 11, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

DOS
69 - 66
UNICORN

Aug. 11, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

Windners
62 - 47
GARP

Aug. 3, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

HUMMERS
47 - 54
Mentaste

Aug. 3, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

SHE
24 - 51
STFA

Aug. 3, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

未能顯示球隊名稱
37 - 32
C.Maxx

July 27, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館

Mentaste
28 - 42
SHE

July 27, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館

Windners
57 - 51
STFA

July 21, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

山並
47 - 31
UNICORN

July 21, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

DOS
44 - 45
未能顯示球隊名稱

July 21, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

GARP
57 - 69
Shek Lei League

July 14, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 長發體育館

GARP
61 - 45
Mentaste

July 14, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 長發體育館

山並
61 - 52
GRACE

July 13, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

HUMMERS
27 - 54
Windners

July 13, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣西約體育館

C.Maxx
54 - 46
UNICORN

July 7, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 荃灣體育館

未能顯示球隊名稱
39 - 29
GRACE

July 7, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 荃灣體育館

SHE
40 - 35
Shek Lei League

July 6, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣體育館

Wts
47 - 41
C.Maxx

July 6, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃灣體育館

HUMMERS
36 - 51
STFA

June 30, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 源禾路體育館

Wts
38 - 58
DOS

June 30, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 源禾路體育館

SHE
44 - 17
GARP

June 22, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Shek Lei League
62 - 65
Windners

June 22, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

山並
32 - 49
C.Maxx

June 22, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

STFA
63 - 35
Mentaste

June 15, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 青衣體育館

未能顯示球隊名稱
56 - 36
UNICORN

June 15, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 青衣體育館

DOS
58 - 44
GRACE

June 15, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館

Shek Lei League
32 - 45
STFA

June 9, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 青衣西南體育館

GRACE
52 - 47
UNICORN

June 9, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 青衣西南體育館

山並
46 - 40
未能顯示球隊名稱

June 2, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 源禾路體育館

Windners
59 - 52
Mentaste

June 2, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 源禾路體育館

DOS
53 - 35
C.Maxx

May 26, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 大窩口體育館

DOS
62 - 42
山並

May 26, 2019 (Sun) 6 p.m. 大窩口體育館

GARP
45 - 40
HUMMERS

May 19, 2019 (Sun) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

UNICORN
41 - 46
Wts

May 19, 2019 (Sun) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

Shek Lei League
39 - 41
Mentaste

May 4, 2019 (Sat) 10 p.m. 荃灣體育館

Windners
48 - 32
SHE

May 4, 2019 (Sat) 9 p.m. 荃灣體育館

GRACE
46 - 64
C.Maxx

April 27, 2019 (Sat) 8 p.m. 荃景圍體育館

SHE
29 - 18
HUMMERS

April 14, 2019 (Sun) 8 p.m. 青衣體育館

Wts
45 - 25
未能顯示球隊名稱

April 14, 2019 (Sun) 7 p.m. 青衣體育館

GARP
47 - 63
STFA