Menu
Date Time Venue Home Score Away
Nov. 5, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 魔青 (D2) 57 - 49
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
曉青4隊 (D1) Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 5, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 曉青3隊 (C1) 60 - 52
PLAYOFF季軍戰
義誼倚 (D3) Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 4, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr OGC (F4) 58 - 54
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
PTOG (F5) Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 4, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr ISB (E6) 39 - 34
PLAYOFF季軍戰
北極狼 (F7) Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 14, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 大埔小童群揪會 (E1) 53 - 43
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
呃. 幫拖 (E2) Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 14, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 曉青13隊 (E3) 84 - 46
PLAYOFF季軍戰
Casual 2 (E4) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 25, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 All Wings (D4) 45 - 43
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
駿聯開心 (C5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 25, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre Casual 1 (B4) 35 - 50
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
曉青1隊 (A5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 25, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 ICBC ASIA (D6) 47 - 34
PLAYOFF季軍戰
CTG (D5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 25, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre MKC (A6) 47 - 51
PLAYOFF季軍戰
Skywork (B5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 23, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 海芳 (A1) 62 - 55
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
Ongrbros (B1) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 23, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 Whiteskin91 (A3) 36 - 43
PLAYOFF季軍戰
呂中 (B3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 20, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr OGC (F4) 43 - 37
PLAYOFF
ISB (E6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 20, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 曉青4隊 (D1) 42 - 37
PLAYOFF
義誼倚 (D3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 19, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 呃. 幫拖 (E2) 43 - 40
PLAYOFF
Casual 2 (E4) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 19, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 大埔小童群揪會 (E1) 67 - 54
PLAYOFF
曉青13隊 (E3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 18, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre All Wings (D4) 51 - 46
PLAYOFF
ICBC ASIA (D6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 18, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 曉青1隊 (A5) 99 - 59
PLAYOFF
Skywork (B5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 18, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Casual 1 (B4) 46 - 44
PLAYOFF
MKC (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 18, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 北極狼 (F7) 43 - 60
PLAYOFF
PTOG (F5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 17, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 曉青3隊 (C1) 28 - 40
PLAYOFF
魔青 (D2) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 17, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 駿聯開心 (C5) 41 - 39
PLAYOFF
CTG (D5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 12, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 海芳 (A1) 80 - 33
PLAYOFF
Whiteskin91 (A3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 12, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 HB (C2) 34 - 43
PLAYOFF
義誼倚 (D3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 12, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 呃. 幫拖 (E2) 48 - 41
PLAYOFF
Noobs (F3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 12, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 呂中 (B3) 37 - 40
PLAYOFF
Ongrbros (B1) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 11, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 魔青 (D2) 49 - 33
PLAYOFF
荃jump (C3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 11, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 GLP (F2) 60 - 105
PLAYOFF
曉青13隊 (E3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 11, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 曉青4隊 (D1) 20 - 0
PLAYOFF
Brave (C4) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 11, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre HAHA (D7) 35 - 64
PLAYOFF
駿聯開心 (C5) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 9, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 Sparta (C6) 36 - 45
PLAYOFF
ICBC ASIA (D6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 9, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 國泰君安 (E5) 0 - 20
PLAYOFF
北極狼 (F7) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 6, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Skywork (B5) 71 - 67
PLAYOFF
鬼仔隊 (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 6, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 曉青1隊 (A5) 67 - 56
PLAYOFF
曉青2隊 (B7) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 5, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 MKC (A6) 50 - 27
PLAYOFF
駿聯u22 (B6) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 5, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 MYAA-Sunshine (A2) 50 - 57
PLAYOFF
呂中 (B3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 4, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 高富歲 (B2) 35 - 45
PLAYOFF
Whiteskin91 (A3) Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 4, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 駿青 (A4) 62 - 66
PLAYOFF
Ongrbros (B1) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 28, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 PTOG (F5) 88 - 42
PLAYOFF
Ball Crushers (E7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 28, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 Casual 2 (E4) 44 - 38
PLAYOFF
長沙灣道262號 (F1) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 26, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 ISB (E6) 42 - 30
PLAYOFF
曉青18隊 (F6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 26, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 駿聯u22 36 - 47 Skywork Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 26, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 駿青 98 - 46 MKC Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 26, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 CTG (D5) 49 - 39
PLAYOFF
West (C7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 20, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 Noobs 53 - 58 GLP Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 20, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 HB 47 - 35 Sparta Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 19, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 曉青1隊 50 - 58 海芳 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 19, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 Casual 1 46 - 67 Ongrbros Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 15, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Noobs 24 - 50 長沙灣道262號 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 15, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 魔青 43 - 25 ICBC ASIA Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 14, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Ongrbros 61 - 49 呂中 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 14, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 曉青4隊 20 - 0 HAHA Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 13, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 大埔小童群揪會 67 - 44 曉青13隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 13, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 Casual 2 35 - 26 ISB Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 12, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 GLP 44 - 47 曉青18隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 12, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 呃. 幫拖 20 - 0 Ball Crushers Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 9, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 駿聯開心 33 - 57 曉青3隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 9, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 ICBC ASIA 25 - 39 All Wings Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 8, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 北極狼 15 - 66 長沙灣道262號 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 8, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 Brave 59 - 44 West Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 6, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 Noobs 61 - 49 PTOG Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 6, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 Whiteskin91 42 - 49 MYAA-Sunshine Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 1, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 All Wings 46 - 50 義誼倚 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 1, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 CTG 33 - 38 魔青 Result / Photo / Videos
July 29, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 OGC 39 - 26 北極狼 Result / Photo / Videos
July 29, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre ISB 32 - 55 大埔小童群揪會 Result / Photo / Videos
July 29, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 國泰君安 27 - 30 Casual 2 Result / Photo / Videos
July 29, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 荃jump 41 - 32 West Result / Photo / Videos
July 25, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 駿聯u22 59 - 40 曉青2隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 25, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 魔青 68 - 31 HAHA Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 Brave 68 - 72 HB Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 國泰君安 41 - 44 呃. 幫拖 Result / Photo / Videos
July 16, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Casual 1 36 - 45 呂中 Result / Photo / Videos
July 16, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 鬼仔隊 67 - 73 MYAA-Sunshine Result / Photo / Videos
July 15, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre PTOG 66 - 45 曉青18隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 15, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 高富歲 53 - 24 曉青2隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 Ball Crushers 43 - 84 曉青13隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 駿青 64 - 63 鬼仔隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 曉青1隊 38 - 47 MKC Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 駿聯開心 40 - 58 HB Result / Photo / Videos
July 10, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 West 39 - 49 曉青3隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 10, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 CTG 34 - 49 曉青4隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 9, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 高富歲 29 - 35 Casual 1 Result / Photo / Videos
July 9, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 呃. 幫拖 51 - 61 大埔小童群揪會 Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre All Wings 44 - 42 HAHA Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre OGC 56 - 55 曉青18隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 曉青2隊 44 - 49 Skywork Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre CTG 42 - 54 義誼倚 Result / Photo / Videos
July 3, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 荃jump 50 - 29 Sparta Result / Photo / Videos
July 3, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 海芳 71 - 64 鬼仔隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 2, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre Casual 2 35 - 48 曉青13隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 2, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 曉青1隊 54 - 46 Whiteskin91 Result / Photo / Videos
June 28, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre OGC 29 - 51 長沙灣道262號 Result / Photo / Videos
June 28, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 北極狼 28 - 46 PTOG Result / Photo / Videos
June 26, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Skywork 19 - 44 呂中 Result / Photo / Videos
June 26, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre ICBC ASIA 41 - 46 CTG Result / Photo / Videos
June 21, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr GLP 64 - 48 PTOG Result / Photo / Videos
June 21, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr MYAA-Sunshine 53 - 26 MKC Result / Photo / Videos
June 18, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 Skywork 35 - 53 高富歲 Result / Photo / Videos
June 18, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 Casual 2 51 - 34 Ball Crushers Result / Photo / Videos
June 17, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 曉青3隊 47 - 53 Brave Result / Photo / Videos
June 17, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 曉青4隊 53 - 30 魔青 Result / Photo / Videos
June 14, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr 駿聯開心 38 - 39 荃jump Result / Photo / Videos
June 14, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr 駿聯u22 44 - 51 呂中 Result / Photo / Videos
June 11, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Brave 59 - 30 Sparta Result / Photo / Videos
June 11, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 高富歲 53 - 61 Ongrbros Result / Photo / Videos
June 11, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 大埔小童群揪會 67 - 62 Ball Crushers Result / Photo / Videos
June 11, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 CTG 36 - 38 All Wings Result / Photo / Videos
June 10, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 駿青 70 - 72 曉青1隊 Result / Photo / Videos
June 10, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 ISB 39 - 60 呃. 幫拖 Result / Photo / Videos
June 10, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 國泰君安 36 - 95 曉青13隊 Result / Photo / Videos
June 10, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 鬼仔隊 42 - 57 Whiteskin91 Result / Photo / Videos
June 6, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 曉青18隊 41 - 47 Noobs Result / Photo / Videos
June 6, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 曉青2隊 31 - 52 Casual 1 Result / Photo / Videos
June 5, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 海芳 59 - 29 MKC Result / Photo / Videos
June 5, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 ISB 27 - 35 國泰君安 Result / Photo / Videos
June 4, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 荃jump 42 - 50 HB Result / Photo / Videos
June 4, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 駿聯開心 39 - 29 West Result / Photo / Videos
June 4, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 ICBC ASIA 68 - 38 HAHA Result / Photo / Videos
June 4, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 駿青 45 - 57 Whiteskin91 Result / Photo / Videos
June 3, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 駿聯u22 39 - 70 Ongrbros Result / Photo / Videos
June 3, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館 魔青 50 - 44 義誼倚 Result / Photo / Videos
May 31, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 呃. 幫拖 50 - 45 曉青13隊 Result / Photo / Videos
May 31, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre MYAA-Sunshine 73 - 64 曉青1隊 Result / Photo / Videos
May 29, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 荃jump 43 - 52 曉青3隊 Result / Photo / Videos
May 29, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 ICBC ASIA 48 - 50 曉青4隊 Result / Photo / Videos
May 28, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 長沙灣道262號 44 - 37 GLP Result / Photo / Videos
May 28, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 鬼仔隊 37 - 44 MKC Result / Photo / Videos
May 27, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 OGC 46 - 44 PTOG Result / Photo / Videos
May 27, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 ISB 33 - 30 Ball Crushers Result / Photo / Videos
May 23, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Whiteskin91 61 - 71 海芳 Result / Photo / Videos
May 23, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 北極狼 36 - 60 Noobs Result / Photo / Videos
May 16, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 義誼倚 37 - 35 HAHA Result / Photo / Videos
May 16, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 駿聯u22 26 - 43 Casual 1 Result / Photo / Videos
May 15, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 OGC 25 - 35 GLP Result / Photo / Videos
May 15, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 West 41 - 49 HB Result / Photo / Videos
May 14, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 高富歲 40 - 34 呂中 Result / Photo / Videos
May 14, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館 駿聯開心 36 - 63 Brave Result / Photo / Videos
May 9, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 駿青 55 - 82 海芳 Result / Photo / Videos
May 9, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 CTG - 魔青 Rescheduled
May 1, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 大埔小童群揪會 49 - 41 Casual 2 Result / Photo / Videos
May 1, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre Sparta 43 - 37 West Result / Photo / Videos
April 26, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 曉青4隊 70 - 51 All Wings Result / Photo / Videos
April 26, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 曉青3隊 70 - 53 HB Result / Photo / Videos
April 24, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Skywork 31 - 70 Ongrbros Result / Photo / Videos
April 24, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 國泰君安 51 - 76 大埔小童群揪會 Result / Photo / Videos
April 17, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 曉青2隊 29 - 36 呂中 Result / Photo / Videos
April 17, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 北極狼 42 - 65 曉青18隊 Result / Photo / Videos
April 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 駿青 56 - 75 MYAA-Sunshine Result / Photo / Videos
April 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 魔青 44 - 36 All Wings Result / Photo / Videos
April 10, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Noobs 43 - 36 OGC Result / Photo / Videos
April 10, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 荃jump 36 - 24 Brave Result / Photo / Videos
April 9, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 駿聯u22 36 - 42 高富歲 Result / Photo / Videos
April 9, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 駿聯開心 46 - 41 Sparta Result / Photo / Videos
April 8, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 曉青13隊 72 - 51 ISB Result / Photo / Videos
April 8, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 GLP 51 - 42 北極狼 Result / Photo / Videos
April 8, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 ICBC ASIA 36 - 41 義誼倚 Result / Photo / Videos
April 8, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 曉青1隊 51 - 63 鬼仔隊 Result / Photo / Videos
April 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 PTOG 41 - 53 長沙灣道262號 Result / Photo / Videos
April 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Casual 2 39 - 40 呃. 幫拖 Result / Photo / Videos
April 3, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 CTG 48 - 26 HAHA Result / Photo / Videos
April 3, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Ball Crushers 34 - 29 國泰君安 Result / Photo / Videos
April 1, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre MKC 28 - 41 Whiteskin91 Result / Photo / Videos
April 1, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Casual 1 40 - 33 Skywork Result / Photo / Videos
March 26, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr MYAA-Sunshine 26 - 47 海芳 Result / Photo / Videos
March 26, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr West - HB Rescheduled
March 4, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre 曉青3隊 42 - 26 Sparta Result / Photo / Videos
March 4, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre 曉青2隊 39 - 65 Ongrbros Result / Photo / Videos
March 1, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 曉青18隊 37 - 51 長沙灣道262號 Result / Photo / Videos
March 1, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 曉青4隊 51 - 55 義誼倚 Result / Photo / Videos
Date Time Venue

Nov. 5, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

魔青 (D2)
57 - 49
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
曉青4隊 (D1)

Nov. 5, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

曉青3隊 (C1)
60 - 52
PLAYOFF季軍戰
義誼倚 (D3)

Nov. 4, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

OGC (F4)
58 - 54
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
PTOG (F5)

Nov. 4, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

ISB (E6)
39 - 34
PLAYOFF季軍戰
北極狼 (F7)

Oct. 14, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

大埔小童群揪會 (E1)
53 - 43
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
呃. 幫拖 (E2)

Oct. 14, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

曉青13隊 (E3)
84 - 46
PLAYOFF季軍戰
Casual 2 (E4)

Sept. 25, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

All Wings (D4)
45 - 43
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
駿聯開心 (C5)

Sept. 25, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

Casual 1 (B4)
35 - 50
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
曉青1隊 (A5)

Sept. 25, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

ICBC ASIA (D6)
47 - 34
PLAYOFF季軍戰
CTG (D5)

Sept. 25, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

MKC (A6)
47 - 51
PLAYOFF季軍戰
Skywork (B5)

Sept. 23, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

海芳 (A1)
62 - 55
PLAYOFF冠軍戰
Ongrbros (B1)

Sept. 23, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

Whiteskin91 (A3)
36 - 43
PLAYOFF季軍戰
呂中 (B3)

Sept. 20, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

OGC (F4)
43 - 37
PLAYOFF
ISB (E6)

Sept. 20, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

曉青4隊 (D1)
42 - 37
PLAYOFF
義誼倚 (D3)

Sept. 19, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

呃. 幫拖 (E2)
43 - 40
PLAYOFF
Casual 2 (E4)

Sept. 19, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

大埔小童群揪會 (E1)
67 - 54
PLAYOFF
曉青13隊 (E3)

Sept. 18, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

All Wings (D4)
51 - 46
PLAYOFF
ICBC ASIA (D6)

Sept. 18, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

曉青1隊 (A5)
99 - 59
PLAYOFF
Skywork (B5)

Sept. 18, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Casual 1 (B4)
46 - 44
PLAYOFF
MKC (A6)

Sept. 18, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

北極狼 (F7)
43 - 60
PLAYOFF
PTOG (F5)

Sept. 17, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

曉青3隊 (C1)
28 - 40
PLAYOFF
魔青 (D2)

Sept. 17, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

駿聯開心 (C5)
41 - 39
PLAYOFF
CTG (D5)

Sept. 12, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

海芳 (A1)
80 - 33
PLAYOFF
Whiteskin91 (A3)

Sept. 12, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

HB (C2)
34 - 43
PLAYOFF
義誼倚 (D3)

Sept. 12, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

呃. 幫拖 (E2)
48 - 41
PLAYOFF
Noobs (F3)

Sept. 12, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

呂中 (B3)
37 - 40
PLAYOFF
Ongrbros (B1)

Sept. 11, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

魔青 (D2)
49 - 33
PLAYOFF
荃jump (C3)

Sept. 11, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

GLP (F2)
60 - 105
PLAYOFF
曉青13隊 (E3)

Sept. 11, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

曉青4隊 (D1)
20 - 0
PLAYOFF
Brave (C4)

Sept. 11, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

HAHA (D7)
35 - 64
PLAYOFF
駿聯開心 (C5)

Sept. 9, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

Sparta (C6)
36 - 45
PLAYOFF
ICBC ASIA (D6)

Sept. 9, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

國泰君安 (E5)
0 - 20
PLAYOFF
北極狼 (F7)

Sept. 6, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Skywork (B5)
71 - 67
PLAYOFF
鬼仔隊 (A7)

Sept. 6, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

曉青1隊 (A5)
67 - 56
PLAYOFF
曉青2隊 (B7)

Sept. 5, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

MKC (A6)
50 - 27
PLAYOFF
駿聯u22 (B6)

Sept. 5, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

MYAA-Sunshine (A2)
50 - 57
PLAYOFF
呂中 (B3)

Sept. 4, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

高富歲 (B2)
35 - 45
PLAYOFF
Whiteskin91 (A3)

Sept. 4, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

駿青 (A4)
62 - 66
PLAYOFF
Ongrbros (B1)

Aug. 28, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

PTOG (F5)
88 - 42
PLAYOFF
Ball Crushers (E7)

Aug. 28, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

Casual 2 (E4)
44 - 38
PLAYOFF
長沙灣道262號 (F1)

Aug. 26, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

ISB (E6)
42 - 30
PLAYOFF
曉青18隊 (F6)

Aug. 26, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

駿聯u22
36 - 47
Skywork

Aug. 26, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

駿青
98 - 46
MKC

Aug. 26, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

CTG (D5)
49 - 39
PLAYOFF
West (C7)

Aug. 20, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

Noobs
53 - 58
GLP

Aug. 20, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

HB
47 - 35
Sparta

Aug. 19, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

曉青1隊
50 - 58
海芳

Aug. 19, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

Casual 1
46 - 67
Ongrbros

Aug. 15, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Noobs
24 - 50
長沙灣道262號

Aug. 15, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

魔青
43 - 25
ICBC ASIA

Aug. 14, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Ongrbros
61 - 49
呂中

Aug. 14, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

曉青4隊
20 - 0
HAHA

Aug. 13, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

大埔小童群揪會
67 - 44
曉青13隊

Aug. 13, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

Casual 2
35 - 26
ISB

Aug. 12, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

GLP
44 - 47
曉青18隊

Aug. 12, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

呃. 幫拖
20 - 0
Ball Crushers

Aug. 9, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

駿聯開心
33 - 57
曉青3隊

Aug. 9, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

ICBC ASIA
25 - 39
All Wings

Aug. 8, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

北極狼
15 - 66
長沙灣道262號

Aug. 8, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

Brave
59 - 44
West

Aug. 6, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

Noobs
61 - 49
PTOG

Aug. 6, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

Whiteskin91
42 - 49
MYAA-Sunshine

Aug. 1, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

All Wings
46 - 50
義誼倚

Aug. 1, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

CTG
33 - 38
魔青

July 29, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

OGC
39 - 26
北極狼

July 29, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

ISB
32 - 55
大埔小童群揪會

July 29, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

國泰君安
27 - 30
Casual 2

July 29, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

荃jump
41 - 32
West

July 25, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

駿聯u22
59 - 40
曉青2隊

July 25, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

魔青
68 - 31
HAHA

July 18, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

Brave
68 - 72
HB

July 18, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

國泰君安
41 - 44
呃. 幫拖

July 16, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Casual 1
36 - 45
呂中

July 16, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

鬼仔隊
67 - 73
MYAA-Sunshine

July 15, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

PTOG
66 - 45
曉青18隊

July 15, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

高富歲
53 - 24
曉青2隊

July 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

Ball Crushers
43 - 84
曉青13隊

July 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

駿青
64 - 63
鬼仔隊

July 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

曉青1隊
38 - 47
MKC

July 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

駿聯開心
40 - 58
HB

July 10, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

West
39 - 49
曉青3隊

July 10, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

CTG
34 - 49
曉青4隊

July 9, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

高富歲
29 - 35
Casual 1

July 9, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

呃. 幫拖
51 - 61
大埔小童群揪會

July 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre

All Wings
44 - 42
HAHA

July 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

OGC
56 - 55
曉青18隊

July 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

曉青2隊
44 - 49
Skywork

July 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre

CTG
42 - 54
義誼倚

July 3, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

荃jump
50 - 29
Sparta

July 3, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

海芳
71 - 64
鬼仔隊

July 2, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

Casual 2
35 - 48
曉青13隊

July 2, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

曉青1隊
54 - 46
Whiteskin91

June 28, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

OGC
29 - 51
長沙灣道262號

June 28, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

北極狼
28 - 46
PTOG

June 26, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Skywork
19 - 44
呂中

June 26, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

ICBC ASIA
41 - 46
CTG

June 21, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

GLP
64 - 48
PTOG

June 21, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

MYAA-Sunshine
53 - 26
MKC

June 18, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

Skywork
35 - 53
高富歲

June 18, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

Casual 2
51 - 34
Ball Crushers

June 17, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

曉青3隊
47 - 53
Brave

June 17, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

曉青4隊
53 - 30
魔青

June 14, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

駿聯開心
38 - 39
荃jump

June 14, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

駿聯u22
44 - 51
呂中

June 11, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Brave
59 - 30
Sparta

June 11, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

高富歲
53 - 61
Ongrbros

June 11, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

大埔小童群揪會
67 - 62
Ball Crushers

June 11, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

CTG
36 - 38
All Wings

June 10, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

駿青
70 - 72
曉青1隊

June 10, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

ISB
39 - 60
呃. 幫拖

June 10, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

國泰君安
36 - 95
曉青13隊

June 10, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

鬼仔隊
42 - 57
Whiteskin91

June 6, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

曉青18隊
41 - 47
Noobs

June 6, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

曉青2隊
31 - 52
Casual 1

June 5, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

海芳
59 - 29
MKC

June 5, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

ISB
27 - 35
國泰君安

June 4, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

荃jump
42 - 50
HB

June 4, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

駿聯開心
39 - 29
West

June 4, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

ICBC ASIA
68 - 38
HAHA

June 4, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

駿青
45 - 57
Whiteskin91

June 3, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

駿聯u22
39 - 70
Ongrbros

June 3, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 九龍灣體育館

魔青
50 - 44
義誼倚

May 31, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

呃. 幫拖
50 - 45
曉青13隊

May 31, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

MYAA-Sunshine
73 - 64
曉青1隊

May 29, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

荃jump
43 - 52
曉青3隊

May 29, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

ICBC ASIA
48 - 50
曉青4隊

May 28, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

長沙灣道262號
44 - 37
GLP

May 28, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

鬼仔隊
37 - 44
MKC

May 27, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

OGC
46 - 44
PTOG

May 27, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

ISB
33 - 30
Ball Crushers

May 23, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Whiteskin91
61 - 71
海芳

May 23, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

北極狼
36 - 60
Noobs

May 16, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

義誼倚
37 - 35
HAHA

May 16, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

駿聯u22
26 - 43
Casual 1

May 15, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

OGC
25 - 35
GLP

May 15, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

West
41 - 49
HB

May 14, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

高富歲
40 - 34
呂中

May 14, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 鯉魚門體育館

駿聯開心
36 - 63
Brave

May 9, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

駿青
55 - 82
海芳

May 9, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

CTG
-
魔青

May 1, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

大埔小童群揪會
49 - 41
Casual 2

May 1, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

Sparta
43 - 37
West

April 26, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

曉青4隊
70 - 51
All Wings

April 26, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

曉青3隊
70 - 53
HB

April 24, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Skywork
31 - 70
Ongrbros

April 24, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

國泰君安
51 - 76
大埔小童群揪會

April 17, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

曉青2隊
29 - 36
呂中

April 17, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

北極狼
42 - 65
曉青18隊

April 11, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

駿青
56 - 75
MYAA-Sunshine

April 11, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

魔青
44 - 36
All Wings

April 10, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Noobs
43 - 36
OGC

April 10, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

荃jump
36 - 24
Brave

April 9, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

駿聯u22
36 - 42
高富歲

April 9, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

駿聯開心
46 - 41
Sparta

April 8, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

曉青13隊
72 - 51
ISB

April 8, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

GLP
51 - 42
北極狼

April 8, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

ICBC ASIA
36 - 41
義誼倚

April 8, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

曉青1隊
51 - 63
鬼仔隊

April 4, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

PTOG
41 - 53
長沙灣道262號

April 4, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Casual 2
39 - 40
呃. 幫拖

April 3, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

CTG
48 - 26
HAHA

April 3, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Ball Crushers
34 - 29
國泰君安

April 1, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

MKC
28 - 41
Whiteskin91

April 1, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Casual 1
40 - 33
Skywork

March 26, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

MYAA-Sunshine
26 - 47
海芳

March 26, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

West
-
HB

March 4, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

曉青3隊
42 - 26
Sparta

March 4, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

曉青2隊
39 - 65
Ongrbros

March 1, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

曉青18隊
37 - 51
長沙灣道262號

March 1, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

曉青4隊
51 - 55
義誼倚