Menu
Date Time Venue Home Score Away
Aug. 22, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 三伍成群 (G3) -
冠軍賽
僑聯 (B3) Preview
Aug. 22, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 BGCA (D3) -
季軍賽
萬通集團 (E3) Preview
Aug. 17, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 XFORCE (B7) -
冠軍賽
FREEBROS (C7) Preview
Aug. 17, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 高富歲 (D7) -
季軍賽
HERO (H7) Preview
Aug. 16, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 Sneaker Hell (G2) -
冠軍賽
彩明 (B2) Preview
Aug. 16, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 Sumnam Sports (A1) -
冠軍賽
海芳 (A2) Preview
Aug. 16, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 Veterans (C2) -
季軍賽
Easier (H2) Preview
Aug. 16, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 名城地產 (A6) -
季軍賽
Dragon (A4) Preview
Aug. 12, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 KTGSS (B5) -
冠軍賽
㩒住黎砌 (H5) Preview
Aug. 12, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 Inurface (F5) -
季軍賽
PC Duck (D5) Preview
Aug. 10, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 LBers (B4) -
冠軍賽
Noble House Hk (H4) Preview
Aug. 10, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 Avengers (B4) -
季軍賽
動盟發展體育會 (D4) Preview
Aug. 9, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 將屠文 (B1) 38 - 47
冠軍賽
Chinalife Overseas (E1) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 9, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 荃jump (C6) 38 - 46
冠軍賽
YLOG (E6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 9, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 嘉偉 (G6) 27 - 39
季軍賽
菊花台 (B6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 9, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 Survivor (D1) 57 - 67
季軍賽
南國青年軍 (H1) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 5, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr Noble House Hk (H4) 40 - 35
Playoff
動盟發展體育會 (D4) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 5, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr 萬通集團 (E3) 36 - 73
Playoff
僑聯 (B3) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 3, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 YLOG (B6) 46 - 47
Playoff
菊花台 (E6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 3, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 海芳 (A2) 68 - 49
Playoff
Dragon (A4) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 2, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 Easier (H2) 31 - 34
Playoff
彩明 (B2) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 2, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館 南國青年軍 (H1) 39 - 51
Playoff
Chinalife Overseas (E1) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 1, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre XFORCE (B7) 58 - 57
Playoff
高富歲 (D7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 1, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 HERO (H7) 0 - 20
Playoff
FREEBROS (C7) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 1, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 Sumnam Sports (A1) 87 - 39
Playoff
名城地產 (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 1, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 㩒住黎砌 (H5) 58 - 44
Playoff
PC Duck (D5) Result / Photo / Videos
July 28, 2022 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre Inurface (F5) 32 - 66
Playoff
KTGSS (B5) Result / Photo / Videos
July 28, 2022 (Thu) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 萬通集團 (E3) 50 - 31
Playoff
Bench Boys (H3) Result / Photo / Videos
July 28, 2022 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 嘉偉 (G6) 19 - 26
Playoff
荃jump (C6) Result / Photo / Videos
July 28, 2022 (Thu) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 廢拉柴 (F4) 39 - 52
Playoff
Noble House Hk (H4) Result / Photo / Videos
July 27, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 將屠文 (B1) 58 - 41
Playoff
Survivor (D1) Result / Photo / Videos
July 27, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館 LBers (E4) 51 - 48
Playoff
Avengers (B4) Result / Photo / Videos
July 27, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Veterans (C2) 49 - 58
Playoff
Sneaker Hell (G2) Result / Photo / Videos
July 27, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館 BGCA (D3) 33 - 46
Playoff
三伍成群 (G3) Result / Photo / Videos
July 26, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre TROJAN (F2) 31 - 57
Playoff
彩明 (B2) Result / Photo / Videos
July 26, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Chinalife Overseas (E1) 59 - 33
Playoff
Cheer (F1) Result / Photo / Videos
July 25, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 FAITH (H6) 35 - 53
Playoff
YLOG (B6) Result / Photo / Videos
July 25, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 XFORCE (B7) 44 - 22
Playoff
Bibidada 三隊 (G7) Result / Photo / Videos
July 22, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 海芳 (A2) 8 - 2
Playoff
晉裕青訓 (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
July 22, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre YC (D6) 10 - 18
Playoff
菊花台 (E6) Result / Photo / Videos
July 22, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr Dragon (A4) 20 - 0
Playoff
青年supernova (A5) Result / Photo / Videos
July 22, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Nexus (A3) 53 - 61
Playoff
名城地產 (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
July 22, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre FREEBROS (C7) 61 - 36
Playoff
稻苗飲食專業學會 (F7) Result / Photo / Videos
July 22, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr 景林酒鬼 (C5) 38 - 49
Playoff
PC Duck (D5) Result / Photo / Videos
July 20, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館 Southern Union (D2) 51 - 54
Playoff
Easier (H2) Result / Photo / Videos
July 20, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 荃jump (C6) 36 - 29
Playoff
Chilling Club (F6) Result / Photo / Videos
July 20, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre KTGSS (B5) 51 - 36
Playoff
彩明新星 (E5) Result / Photo / Videos
July 20, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館 BibiDada 一隊 (C1) 40 - 52
Playoff
南國青年軍 (H1) Result / Photo / Videos
July 19, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Garden Basketball Team (G5) 34 - 56
Playoff
㩒住黎砌 (H5) Result / Photo / Videos
July 19, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 JFF (C4) 40 - 52
Playoff
動盟發展體育會 (D4) Result / Photo / Videos
July 19, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 高富歲 (D7) 46 - 41
Playoff
ARCH.IF (E7) Result / Photo / Videos
July 19, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 僑聯 (B3) 70 - 35
Playoff
Morning Five (C3) Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 BibiDada 二隊 (E2) 38 - 51
Playoff
Sneaker Hell (G2) Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 海綿寶寶 (G4) 47 - 49
Playoff
Avengers (B4) Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Towngas (F3) 28 - 62
Playoff
三伍成群 (G3) Result / Photo / Videos
July 18, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 Survivor (D1) 46 - 40
Playoff
秘密冇氣 (G1) Result / Photo / Videos
July 15, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 瑞和街體育館 Sneaker Hell 70 - 39 Bibidada 三隊 Result / Photo / Videos
July 15, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 瑞和街體育館 南國青年軍 71 - 62 Noble House Hk Result / Photo / Videos
July 14, 2022 (Thu) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 海芳 62 - 32 晉裕青訓 Result / Photo / Videos
July 14, 2022 (Thu) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 Sumnam Sports 74 - 66 Dragon Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 瑞和街體育館 TROJAN 25 - 33 Cheer Result / Photo / Videos
July 11, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 瑞和街體育館 Easier 20 - 0 HERO Result / Photo / Videos
July 8, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr Chinalife Overseas 61 - 48 萬通集團 Result / Photo / Videos
July 8, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr Nexus 67 - 48 名城地產 Result / Photo / Videos
July 6, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 Dragon 66 - 32 晉裕青訓 Result / Photo / Videos
July 6, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館 Southern Union 51 - 31 BGCA Result / Photo / Videos
July 5, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 FAITH 29 - 71 南國青年軍 Result / Photo / Videos
July 5, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 Garden Basketball Team 21 - 40 秘密冇氣 Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 三伍成群 50 - 71 Sneaker Hell Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Noble House Hk 42 - 47 Easier Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Inurface 32 - 34 Cheer Result / Photo / Videos
July 4, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 Bench Boys 42 - 30 㩒住黎砌 Result / Photo / Videos
June 29, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 僑聯 54 - 60 YLOG Result / Photo / Videos
June 29, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Avengers 45 - 55 將屠文 Result / Photo / Videos
June 28, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 FREEBROS 41 - 57 BibiDada 一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
June 28, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 BibiDada 二隊 21 - 26 彩明新星 Result / Photo / Videos
June 24, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Noble House Hk 35 - 40 Bench Boys Result / Photo / Videos
June 24, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre FAITH 21 - 42 㩒住黎砌 Result / Photo / Videos
June 21, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre 南國青年軍 73 - 26 HERO Result / Photo / Videos
June 21, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Chinalife Overseas 53 - 43 ARCH.IF Result / Photo / Videos
June 17, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 晉裕青訓 49 - 68 名城地產 Result / Photo / Videos
June 17, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 廢拉柴 56 - 60 Cheer Result / Photo / Videos
June 16, 2022 (Thu) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 Veterans 20 - 0 荃jump Result / Photo / Videos
June 16, 2022 (Thu) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 Survivor 38 - 39 BGCA Result / Photo / Videos
June 15, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre BibiDada 一隊 34 - 28 Morning Five Result / Photo / Videos
June 15, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 44 - 39 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
June 14, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 㩒住黎砌 47 - 72 南國青年軍 Result / Photo / Videos
June 14, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 嘉偉 31 - 37 Bibidada 三隊 Result / Photo / Videos
June 7, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 Sneaker Hell 35 - 49 秘密冇氣 Result / Photo / Videos
June 7, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 Bench Boys 24 - 54 Easier Result / Photo / Videos
June 3, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Nexus 59 - 62 Sumnam Sports Result / Photo / Videos
June 3, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Cheer 4 - 15 Towngas Result / Photo / Videos
May 31, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館 三伍成群 33 - 19 嘉偉 Result / Photo / Videos
May 31, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館 HERO 27 - 61 㩒住黎砌 Result / Photo / Videos
May 30, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 Avengers 62 - 45 YLOG Result / Photo / Videos
May 30, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre 海綿寶寶 29 - 45 秘密冇氣 Result / Photo / Videos
May 30, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre KTGSS 38 - 53 將屠文 Result / Photo / Videos
May 30, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 YC 34 - 45 BGCA Result / Photo / Videos
May 25, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Easier 51 - 56 南國青年軍 Result / Photo / Videos
May 25, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Bench Boys 49 - 34 FAITH Result / Photo / Videos
May 25, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Cheer 53 - 34 Chilling Club Result / Photo / Videos
May 25, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 廢拉柴 47 - 43 Inurface Result / Photo / Videos
May 23, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Noble House Hk 70 - 18 HERO Result / Photo / Videos
May 23, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 晉裕青訓 33 - 83 青年supernova Result / Photo / Videos
May 23, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Southern Union 50 - 41 高富歲 Result / Photo / Videos
May 23, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 景林酒鬼 58 - 61 Morning Five Result / Photo / Videos
May 18, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 BibiDada 二隊 43 - 30 萬通集團 Result / Photo / Videos
May 18, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Veterans 47 - 62 BibiDada 一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
May 17, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 菊花台 31 - 45 Chinalife Overseas Result / Photo / Videos
May 17, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre PC Duck 31 - 43 Survivor Result / Photo / Videos
May 16, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 彩明新星 33 - 31 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
May 16, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 XFORCE 20 - 72 彩明 Result / Photo / Videos
May 13, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館 稻苗飲食專業學會 43 - 52 Cheer Result / Photo / Videos
May 13, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 Garden Basketball Team 30 - 51 Sneaker Hell Result / Photo / Videos
May 13, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館 嘉偉 29 - 49 秘密冇氣 Result / Photo / Videos
May 13, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 Sumnam Sports 91 - 33 晉裕青訓 Result / Photo / Videos
May 10, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 南國青年軍 56 - 51 Bench Boys Result / Photo / Videos
May 10, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 㩒住黎砌 32 - 40 Noble House Hk Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 4, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館 Bench Boys 56 - 26 HERO Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 4, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 瑞和街體育館 TROJAN 42 - 35 Inurface Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 4, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館 JFF 61 - 39 FREEBROS Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 4, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 瑞和街體育館 Easier 42 - 27 㩒住黎砌 Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 3, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 Noble House Hk 61 - 39 FAITH Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 3, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 Sneaker Hell 56 - 29 海綿寶寶 Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 2, 2022 (Sun) 8 p.m. 坑口體育館 動盟發展體育會 46 - 47 Southern Union Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 2, 2022 (Sun) 7 p.m. 坑口體育館 菊花台 49 - 54 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 22, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館 Bibidada 三隊 41 - 43 秘密冇氣 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 22, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館 彩明 45 - 35 僑聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 16, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館 YC 68 - 60 高富歲 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 16, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館 Southern Union 65 - 36 PC Duck Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 15, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館 BibiDada 二隊 44 - 40 ARCH.IF Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 15, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館 JFF 47 - 82 BibiDada 一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 海綿寶寶 36 - 31 Garden Basketball Team Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Chinalife Overseas 45 - 32 彩明新星 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 HERO 27 - 34 FAITH Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館 Sneaker Hell 46 - 34 嘉偉 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 13, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Inurface 38 - 48 Chilling Club Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 13, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Sumnam Sports 64 - 45 海芳 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 9, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館 Survivor 45 - 40 Southern Union Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 9, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre FAITH 19 - 58 Easier Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 9, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館 名城地產 52 - 58 Dragon Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 9, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Avengers 52 - 47 KTGSS Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 8, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 景林酒鬼 61 - 64 Veterans Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 8, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 荃jump 48 - 47 FREEBROS Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 2, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館 Garden Basketball Team 38 - 30 嘉偉 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 2, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館 秘密冇氣 49 - 23 三伍成群 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 1, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre TROJAN 49 - 39 廢拉柴 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 1, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre YLOG 53 - 54 XFORCE Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 29, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre BGCA 49 - 44 高富歲 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 29, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 僑聯 46 - 62 將屠文 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 26, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 Towngas 39 - 54 Inurface Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 26, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 FREEBROS 42 - 39 Morning Five Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 23, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 菊花台 46 - 48 萬通集團 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 23, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 LBers 36 - 59 Chinalife Overseas Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 16, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 YC 38 - 48 PC Duck Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 16, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館 稻苗飲食專業學會 33 - 34 Chilling Club Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 10, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 三伍成群 51 - 40 Bibidada 三隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 10, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 車公廟體育館 彩明 44 - 41 Avengers Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 10, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 青年supernova 66 - 75 Sumnam Sports Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 10, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 車公廟體育館 ARCH.IF 37 - 30 彩明新星 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 9, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 KTGSS 59 - 51 XFORCE Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 9, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 海綿寶寶 24 - 36 嘉偉 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 5, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 晉裕青訓 55 - 84 Nexus Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 5, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 動盟發展體育會 37 - 40 BGCA Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 3, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Chinalife Overseas 51 - 47 BibiDada 二隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 3, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 景林酒鬼 61 - 54 BibiDada 一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 2, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre YLOG 45 - 53 將屠文 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 2, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Dragon 47 - 60 海芳 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 1, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Inurface 33 - 25 稻苗飲食專業學會 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 1, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 荃jump 33 - 52 JFF Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 29, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 Bibidada 三隊 29 - 30 Garden Basketball Team Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 29, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 名城地產 50 - 67 Sumnam Sports Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 28, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre TROJAN 62 - 32 Chilling Club Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 28, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Morning Five 47 - 53 Veterans Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 26, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 海綿寶寶 19 - 45 三伍成群 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 26, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 彩明 41 - 36 KTGSS Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 25, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 Nexus 63 - 61 青年supernova Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 25, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 廢拉柴 40 - 41 Towngas Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 20, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 BibiDada 二隊 52 - 44 菊花台 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 20, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre XFORCE 21 - 67 僑聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 20, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 高富歲 31 - 62 動盟發展體育會 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 20, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 BibiDada 一隊 56 - 39 荃jump Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 19, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 稻苗飲食專業學會 24 - 49 TROJAN Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 19, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 YC 46 - 53 Survivor Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 18, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre ARCH.IF 31 - 56 萬通集團 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 18, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre FREEBROS 56 - 64 景林酒鬼 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 12, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre - - - Preview
Oct. 12, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre - - - Preview
Oct. 11, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre JFF 41 - 63 Veterans Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 11, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Dragon 52 - 51 青年supernova Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 7, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 名城地產 48 - 88 海芳 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 7, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre PC Duck 31 - 30 BGCA Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 5, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 廢拉柴 59 - 40 Chilling Club Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 5, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre XFORCE 30 - 61 Avengers Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 4, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre JFF 36 - 44 Morning Five Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 4, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 稻苗飲食專業學會 15 - 49 Towngas Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 30, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 動盟發展體育會 50 - 60 Survivor Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 30, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre Bibidada 三隊 18 - 44 海綿寶寶 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 29, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 KTGSS 44 - 47 僑聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 29, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 荃jump 41 - 40 景林酒鬼 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 28, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 彩明新星 53 - 62 菊花台 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 28, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 彩明 39 - 50 YLOG Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 27, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre ARCH.IF 50 - 57 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 27, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 高富歲 35 - 45 PC Duck Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 23, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre Garden Basketball Team 22 - 40 三伍成群 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 23, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre 海芳 42 - 56 青年supernova Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 17, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 瑞和街體育館 YC 13 - 53 動盟發展體育會 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 17, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 瑞和街體育館 XFORCE 22 - 48 將屠文 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 16, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 LBers 55 - 36 萬通集團 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 16, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 FREEBROS 61 - 63 Veterans Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 15, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre 僑聯 65 - 31 Avengers Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 15, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre ARCH.IF 43 - 59 菊花台 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 14, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 高富歲 35 - 66 Survivor Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 14, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 JFF 73 - 42 景林酒鬼 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 13, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Nexus 65 - 73 海芳 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 13, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Chilling Club 27 - 39 Towngas Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 6, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Nexus 63 - 52 Dragon Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 6, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre TROJAN 51 - 29 Towngas Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 2, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre 動盟發展體育會 67 - 28 PC Duck Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 2, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre YC 40 - 45 Southern Union Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 31, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 稻苗飲食專業學會 24 - 45 廢拉柴 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 31, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 青年supernova 50 - 62 名城地產 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 27, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館 將屠文 42 - 40 彩明 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 27, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館 彩明新星 39 - 48 萬通集團 Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 26, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre YLOG 34 - 55 KTGSS Result / Photo / Videos
Aug. 26, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre 荃jump 31 - 50 Morning Five Result / Photo / Videos
Date Time Venue

Aug. 22, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館

三伍成群 (G3)
-
冠軍賽
僑聯 (B3)

Aug. 22, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館

BGCA (D3)
-
季軍賽
萬通集團 (E3)

Aug. 17, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

XFORCE (B7)
-
冠軍賽
FREEBROS (C7)

Aug. 17, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

高富歲 (D7)
-
季軍賽
HERO (H7)

Aug. 16, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館

Sneaker Hell (G2)
-
冠軍賽
彩明 (B2)

Aug. 16, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

Sumnam Sports (A1)
-
冠軍賽
海芳 (A2)

Aug. 16, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館

Veterans (C2)
-
季軍賽
Easier (H2)

Aug. 16, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

名城地產 (A6)
-
季軍賽
Dragon (A4)

Aug. 12, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

KTGSS (B5)
-
冠軍賽
㩒住黎砌 (H5)

Aug. 12, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

Inurface (F5)
-
季軍賽
PC Duck (D5)

Aug. 10, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

LBers (B4)
-
冠軍賽
Noble House Hk (H4)

Aug. 10, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

Avengers (B4)
-
季軍賽
動盟發展體育會 (D4)

Aug. 9, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

將屠文 (B1)
38 - 47
冠軍賽
Chinalife Overseas (E1)

Aug. 9, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

荃jump (C6)
38 - 46
冠軍賽
YLOG (E6)

Aug. 9, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

嘉偉 (G6)
27 - 39
季軍賽
菊花台 (B6)

Aug. 9, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

Survivor (D1)
57 - 67
季軍賽
南國青年軍 (H1)

Aug. 5, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

Noble House Hk (H4)
40 - 35
Playoff
動盟發展體育會 (D4)

Aug. 5, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

萬通集團 (E3)
36 - 73
Playoff
僑聯 (B3)

Aug. 3, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

YLOG (B6)
46 - 47
Playoff
菊花台 (E6)

Aug. 3, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

海芳 (A2)
68 - 49
Playoff
Dragon (A4)

Aug. 2, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

Easier (H2)
31 - 34
Playoff
彩明 (B2)

Aug. 2, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 彩榮路體育館

南國青年軍 (H1)
39 - 51
Playoff
Chinalife Overseas (E1)

Aug. 1, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

XFORCE (B7)
58 - 57
Playoff
高富歲 (D7)

Aug. 1, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

HERO (H7)
0 - 20
Playoff
FREEBROS (C7)

Aug. 1, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

Sumnam Sports (A1)
87 - 39
Playoff
名城地產 (A6)

Aug. 1, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

㩒住黎砌 (H5)
58 - 44
Playoff
PC Duck (D5)

July 28, 2022 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

Inurface (F5)
32 - 66
Playoff
KTGSS (B5)

July 28, 2022 (Thu) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

萬通集團 (E3)
50 - 31
Playoff
Bench Boys (H3)

July 28, 2022 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

嘉偉 (G6)
19 - 26
Playoff
荃jump (C6)

July 28, 2022 (Thu) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

廢拉柴 (F4)
39 - 52
Playoff
Noble House Hk (H4)

July 27, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

將屠文 (B1)
58 - 41
Playoff
Survivor (D1)

July 27, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館

LBers (E4)
51 - 48
Playoff
Avengers (B4)

July 27, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Veterans (C2)
49 - 58
Playoff
Sneaker Hell (G2)

July 27, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館

BGCA (D3)
33 - 46
Playoff
三伍成群 (G3)

July 26, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

TROJAN (F2)
31 - 57
Playoff
彩明 (B2)

July 26, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Chinalife Overseas (E1)
59 - 33
Playoff
Cheer (F1)

July 25, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

FAITH (H6)
35 - 53
Playoff
YLOG (B6)

July 25, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

XFORCE (B7)
44 - 22
Playoff
Bibidada 三隊 (G7)

July 22, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

海芳 (A2)
8 - 2
Playoff
晉裕青訓 (A7)

July 22, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

YC (D6)
10 - 18
Playoff
菊花台 (E6)

July 22, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

Dragon (A4)
20 - 0
Playoff
青年supernova (A5)

July 22, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Nexus (A3)
53 - 61
Playoff
名城地產 (A6)

July 22, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

FREEBROS (C7)
61 - 36
Playoff
稻苗飲食專業學會 (F7)

July 22, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

景林酒鬼 (C5)
38 - 49
Playoff
PC Duck (D5)

July 20, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館

Southern Union (D2)
51 - 54
Playoff
Easier (H2)

July 20, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

荃jump (C6)
36 - 29
Playoff
Chilling Club (F6)

July 20, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

KTGSS (B5)
51 - 36
Playoff
彩明新星 (E5)

July 20, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館

BibiDada 一隊 (C1)
40 - 52
Playoff
南國青年軍 (H1)

July 19, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Garden Basketball Team (G5)
34 - 56
Playoff
㩒住黎砌 (H5)

July 19, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

JFF (C4)
40 - 52
Playoff
動盟發展體育會 (D4)

July 19, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

高富歲 (D7)
46 - 41
Playoff
ARCH.IF (E7)

July 19, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

僑聯 (B3)
70 - 35
Playoff
Morning Five (C3)

July 18, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

BibiDada 二隊 (E2)
38 - 51
Playoff
Sneaker Hell (G2)

July 18, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

海綿寶寶 (G4)
47 - 49
Playoff
Avengers (B4)

July 18, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Towngas (F3)
28 - 62
Playoff
三伍成群 (G3)

July 18, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

Survivor (D1)
46 - 40
Playoff
秘密冇氣 (G1)

July 15, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 瑞和街體育館

Sneaker Hell
70 - 39
Bibidada 三隊

July 15, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 瑞和街體育館

南國青年軍
71 - 62
Noble House Hk

July 14, 2022 (Thu) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

海芳
62 - 32
晉裕青訓

July 14, 2022 (Thu) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

Sumnam Sports
74 - 66
Dragon

July 11, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 瑞和街體育館

TROJAN
25 - 33
Cheer

July 11, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 瑞和街體育館

Easier
20 - 0
HERO

July 8, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

Chinalife Overseas
61 - 48
萬通集團

July 8, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Choi Hung Road Sports Centr

Nexus
67 - 48
名城地產

July 6, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

Dragon
66 - 32
晉裕青訓

July 6, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 將軍澳體育館

Southern Union
51 - 31
BGCA

July 5, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

FAITH
29 - 71
南國青年軍

July 5, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

Garden Basketball Team
21 - 40
秘密冇氣

July 4, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

三伍成群
50 - 71
Sneaker Hell

July 4, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Noble House Hk
42 - 47
Easier

July 4, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Inurface
32 - 34
Cheer

July 4, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

Bench Boys
42 - 30
㩒住黎砌

June 29, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

僑聯
54 - 60
YLOG

June 29, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Avengers
45 - 55
將屠文

June 28, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

FREEBROS
41 - 57
BibiDada 一隊

June 28, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

BibiDada 二隊
21 - 26
彩明新星

June 24, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Noble House Hk
35 - 40
Bench Boys

June 24, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

FAITH
21 - 42
㩒住黎砌

June 21, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

南國青年軍
73 - 26
HERO

June 21, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Chinalife Overseas
53 - 43
ARCH.IF

June 17, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

晉裕青訓
49 - 68
名城地產

June 17, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

廢拉柴
56 - 60
Cheer

June 16, 2022 (Thu) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

Veterans
20 - 0
荃jump

June 16, 2022 (Thu) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

Survivor
38 - 39
BGCA

June 15, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

BibiDada 一隊
34 - 28
Morning Five

June 15, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
44 - 39
LBers

June 14, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

㩒住黎砌
47 - 72
南國青年軍

June 14, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

嘉偉
31 - 37
Bibidada 三隊

June 7, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

Sneaker Hell
35 - 49
秘密冇氣

June 7, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

Bench Boys
24 - 54
Easier

June 3, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Nexus
59 - 62
Sumnam Sports

June 3, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Cheer
4 - 15
Towngas

May 31, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館

三伍成群
33 - 19
嘉偉

May 31, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館

HERO
27 - 61
㩒住黎砌

May 30, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

Avengers
62 - 45
YLOG

May 30, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

海綿寶寶
29 - 45
秘密冇氣

May 30, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

KTGSS
38 - 53
將屠文

May 30, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

YC
34 - 45
BGCA

May 25, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Easier
51 - 56
南國青年軍

May 25, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Bench Boys
49 - 34
FAITH

May 25, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Cheer
53 - 34
Chilling Club

May 25, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

廢拉柴
47 - 43
Inurface

May 23, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Noble House Hk
70 - 18
HERO

May 23, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

晉裕青訓
33 - 83
青年supernova

May 23, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Southern Union
50 - 41
高富歲

May 23, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

景林酒鬼
58 - 61
Morning Five

May 18, 2022 (Wed) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

BibiDada 二隊
43 - 30
萬通集團

May 18, 2022 (Wed) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Veterans
47 - 62
BibiDada 一隊

May 17, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

菊花台
31 - 45
Chinalife Overseas

May 17, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

PC Duck
31 - 43
Survivor

May 16, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

彩明新星
33 - 31
LBers

May 16, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

XFORCE
20 - 72
彩明

May 13, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館

稻苗飲食專業學會
43 - 52
Cheer

May 13, 2022 (Fri) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

Garden Basketball Team
30 - 51
Sneaker Hell

May 13, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館

嘉偉
29 - 49
秘密冇氣

May 13, 2022 (Fri) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

Sumnam Sports
91 - 33
晉裕青訓

May 10, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

南國青年軍
56 - 51
Bench Boys

May 10, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

㩒住黎砌
32 - 40
Noble House Hk

Jan. 4, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 九龍城體育館

Bench Boys
56 - 26
HERO

Jan. 4, 2022 (Tue) 10 p.m. 瑞和街體育館

TROJAN
42 - 35
Inurface

Jan. 4, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 九龍城體育館

JFF
61 - 39
FREEBROS

Jan. 4, 2022 (Tue) 9 p.m. 瑞和街體育館

Easier
42 - 27
㩒住黎砌

Jan. 3, 2022 (Mon) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

Noble House Hk
61 - 39
FAITH

Jan. 3, 2022 (Mon) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

Sneaker Hell
56 - 29
海綿寶寶

Jan. 2, 2022 (Sun) 8 p.m. 坑口體育館

動盟發展體育會
46 - 47
Southern Union

Jan. 2, 2022 (Sun) 7 p.m. 坑口體育館

菊花台
49 - 54
LBers

Dec. 22, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館

Bibidada 三隊
41 - 43
秘密冇氣

Dec. 22, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館

彩明
45 - 35
僑聯

Dec. 16, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館

YC
68 - 60
高富歲

Dec. 16, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館

Southern Union
65 - 36
PC Duck

Dec. 15, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 順利邨體育館

BibiDada 二隊
44 - 40
ARCH.IF

Dec. 15, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 順利邨體育館

JFF
47 - 82
BibiDada 一隊

Dec. 14, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

海綿寶寶
36 - 31
Garden Basketball Team

Dec. 14, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Chinalife Overseas
45 - 32
彩明新星

Dec. 14, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

HERO
27 - 34
FAITH

Dec. 14, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 楊屋道體育館

Sneaker Hell
46 - 34
嘉偉

Dec. 13, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Inurface
38 - 48
Chilling Club

Dec. 13, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Sumnam Sports
64 - 45
海芳

Dec. 9, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館

Survivor
45 - 40
Southern Union

Dec. 9, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

FAITH
19 - 58
Easier

Dec. 9, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館

名城地產
52 - 58
Dragon

Dec. 9, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Avengers
52 - 47
KTGSS

Dec. 8, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

景林酒鬼
61 - 64
Veterans

Dec. 8, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

荃jump
48 - 47
FREEBROS

Dec. 2, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. 大窩口體育館

Garden Basketball Team
38 - 30
嘉偉

Dec. 2, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. 大窩口體育館

秘密冇氣
49 - 23
三伍成群

Dec. 1, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

TROJAN
49 - 39
廢拉柴

Dec. 1, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

YLOG
53 - 54
XFORCE

Nov. 29, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

BGCA
49 - 44
高富歲

Nov. 29, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

僑聯
46 - 62
將屠文

Nov. 26, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

Towngas
39 - 54
Inurface

Nov. 26, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

FREEBROS
42 - 39
Morning Five

Nov. 23, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

菊花台
46 - 48
萬通集團

Nov. 23, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

LBers
36 - 59
Chinalife Overseas

Nov. 16, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

YC
38 - 48
PC Duck

Nov. 16, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 蒲崗村道體育館

稻苗飲食專業學會
33 - 34
Chilling Club

Nov. 10, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

三伍成群
51 - 40
Bibidada 三隊

Nov. 10, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 車公廟體育館

彩明
44 - 41
Avengers

Nov. 10, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

青年supernova
66 - 75
Sumnam Sports

Nov. 10, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 車公廟體育館

ARCH.IF
37 - 30
彩明新星

Nov. 9, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

KTGSS
59 - 51
XFORCE

Nov. 9, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

海綿寶寶
24 - 36
嘉偉

Nov. 5, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館

晉裕青訓
55 - 84
Nexus

Nov. 5, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館

動盟發展體育會
37 - 40
BGCA

Nov. 3, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Chinalife Overseas
51 - 47
BibiDada 二隊

Nov. 3, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

景林酒鬼
61 - 54
BibiDada 一隊

Nov. 2, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

YLOG
45 - 53
將屠文

Nov. 2, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Dragon
47 - 60
海芳

Nov. 1, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Inurface
33 - 25
稻苗飲食專業學會

Nov. 1, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

荃jump
33 - 52
JFF

Oct. 29, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

Bibidada 三隊
29 - 30
Garden Basketball Team

Oct. 29, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

名城地產
50 - 67
Sumnam Sports

Oct. 28, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

TROJAN
62 - 32
Chilling Club

Oct. 28, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Morning Five
47 - 53
Veterans

Oct. 26, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

海綿寶寶
19 - 45
三伍成群

Oct. 26, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

彩明
41 - 36
KTGSS

Oct. 25, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

Nexus
63 - 61
青年supernova

Oct. 25, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

廢拉柴
40 - 41
Towngas

Oct. 20, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

BibiDada 二隊
52 - 44
菊花台

Oct. 20, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

XFORCE
21 - 67
僑聯

Oct. 20, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

高富歲
31 - 62
動盟發展體育會

Oct. 20, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

BibiDada 一隊
56 - 39
荃jump

Oct. 19, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

稻苗飲食專業學會
24 - 49
TROJAN

Oct. 19, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

YC
46 - 53
Survivor

Oct. 18, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

ARCH.IF
31 - 56
萬通集團

Oct. 18, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

FREEBROS
56 - 64
景林酒鬼

Oct. 12, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

-

Oct. 12, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

-

Oct. 11, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

JFF
41 - 63
Veterans

Oct. 11, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Dragon
52 - 51
青年supernova

Oct. 7, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

名城地產
48 - 88
海芳

Oct. 7, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

PC Duck
31 - 30
BGCA

Oct. 5, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

廢拉柴
59 - 40
Chilling Club

Oct. 5, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

XFORCE
30 - 61
Avengers

Oct. 4, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

JFF
36 - 44
Morning Five

Oct. 4, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

稻苗飲食專業學會
15 - 49
Towngas

Sept. 30, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

動盟發展體育會
50 - 60
Survivor

Sept. 30, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

Bibidada 三隊
18 - 44
海綿寶寶

Sept. 29, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

KTGSS
44 - 47
僑聯

Sept. 29, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

荃jump
41 - 40
景林酒鬼

Sept. 28, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

彩明新星
53 - 62
菊花台

Sept. 28, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

彩明
39 - 50
YLOG

Sept. 27, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

ARCH.IF
50 - 57
LBers

Sept. 27, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

高富歲
35 - 45
PC Duck

Sept. 23, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

Garden Basketball Team
22 - 40
三伍成群

Sept. 23, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Ngau Chi Wan Sports Centre

海芳
42 - 56
青年supernova

Sept. 17, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 瑞和街體育館

YC
13 - 53
動盟發展體育會

Sept. 17, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 瑞和街體育館

XFORCE
22 - 48
將屠文

Sept. 16, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

LBers
55 - 36
萬通集團

Sept. 16, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

FREEBROS
61 - 63
Veterans

Sept. 15, 2021 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

僑聯
65 - 31
Avengers

Sept. 15, 2021 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

ARCH.IF
43 - 59
菊花台

Sept. 14, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

高富歲
35 - 66
Survivor

Sept. 14, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

JFF
73 - 42
景林酒鬼

Sept. 13, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Nexus
65 - 73
海芳

Sept. 13, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Chilling Club
27 - 39
Towngas

Sept. 6, 2021 (Mon) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Nexus
63 - 52
Dragon

Sept. 6, 2021 (Mon) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

TROJAN
51 - 29
Towngas

Sept. 2, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

動盟發展體育會
67 - 28
PC Duck

Sept. 2, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

YC
40 - 45
Southern Union

Aug. 31, 2021 (Tue) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

稻苗飲食專業學會
24 - 45
廢拉柴

Aug. 31, 2021 (Tue) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

青年supernova
50 - 62
名城地產

Aug. 27, 2021 (Fri) 10 p.m. 保安道體育館

將屠文
42 - 40
彩明

Aug. 27, 2021 (Fri) 9 p.m. 保安道體育館

彩明新星
39 - 48
萬通集團

Aug. 26, 2021 (Thu) 10 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

YLOG
34 - 55
KTGSS

Aug. 26, 2021 (Thu) 9 p.m. Shek Kip Mei Park Sports Centre

荃jump
31 - 50
Morning Five