Menu
Date Time Venue Home Score Away
Feb. 22, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Citi (A7) 67 - 34
RUBY CUP 冠軍戰
Yellow Man (D7) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 22, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre 龍岡玖柒 (C7) 41 - 31
RUBY CUP 季軍戰
Oldkids (D6) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 20, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Forties (D5) 34 - 40
PEARL CUP 冠軍戰
Avengers (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 20, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre BibiDada 一隊 (A3) 54 - 49
ELITE CUP 季軍戰
LBers (C3) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 18, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Star Diamond (A4) 50 - 44
EMERALD CUP 冠軍戰
G All Star (B4) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 18, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 2GSA (E3) 32 - 45
EMERALD CUP 季軍戰
Rainman (A5) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 15, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Brave (D2) 35 - 51
ELITE CUP 冠軍戰
超音鼠 (C2) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 15, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre 背水NotBacks (B5) 46 - 36
PEARL CUP 季軍戰
僑聯 (E5) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 13, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Nexus (A1) 44 - 36
SUPER CUP 冠軍戰
Crackerz (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
Feb. 13, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre 兄弟幫 (E1) 58 - 95
SUPER CUP 季軍戰
Streak (B2) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 29, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 龍岡玖柒 (C7) 33 - 38
RUBY CUP
Citi (A7) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 29, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Oldkids (D6) 20 - 35
RUBY CUP
Yellow Man (D7) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 28, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 背水NotBacks (B5) 44 - 53
PEARL CUP
Avengers (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 28, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 Forties (D5) 42 - 37
PEARL CUP
僑聯 (E5) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 25, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr G All Star (B4) 47 - 43
EMERALD CUP
Rainman (A5) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 25, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 兄弟幫 (E1) 33 - 52
SUPER CUP
Crackerz (A2) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 23, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Saturdates (E6) 31 - 46
RUBY CUP
龍岡玖柒 (C7) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 23, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre 超音鼠 (C2) 52 - 44
ELITE CUP
LBers (C3) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 23, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Citi (A7) 57 - 28
RUBY CUP
TROJAN (E7) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 23, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 2GSA (E3) 26 - 84
EMERALD CUP
Star Diamond (A4) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 22, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Nexus (A1) 67 - 43
SUPER CUP
Streak (B2) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 22, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Brave (D2) 48 - 38
ELITE CUP
BibiDada 一隊 (A3) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 18, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 僑聯 (E5) 44 - 26
PEARL CUP
駿魂 (C6) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 18, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Crackerz (A2) 57 - 56
SUPER CUP
OG (D1) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 15, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr BLOCK (E4) 37 - 70
EMERALD CUP
Rainman (A5) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 15, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Forties (D5) 46 - 36
PEARL CUP
FREEBROS (B6) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 14, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館 山西豆腐隊 (E2) 41 - 60
ELITE CUP
LBers (C3) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 14, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館 G All Star (B4) 48 - 32
EMERALD CUP
Fusion Pro (D4) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 10, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 MAC (B7) 31 - 41
RUBY CUP
Yellow Man (D7) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 10, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館 2GSA 28 - 31 TROJAN Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 8, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre BibiDada 一隊 (A3) 43 - 41
ELITE CUP
Casual (D3) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 8, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Brave (D2) 49 - 34
ELITE CUP
98LK (B3) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 8, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre No Idea (C5) 31 - 47
PEARL CUP
Avengers (A6) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 8, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 (B1) 32 - 45
SUPER CUP
兄弟幫 (E1) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 2, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Brave 43 - 31 Oldkids Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 2, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Star Diamond (A4) 53 - 29
EMERALD CUP
ROW (C4) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 2, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Streak (B2) 46 - 44
SUPER CUP
Spiky (C1) Result / Photo / Videos
Jan. 2, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre FREEBROS 40 - 39 98LK Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 20, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 龍岡玖柒 51 - 69 超音鼠 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 20, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Rainman 44 - 70 Crackerz Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 20, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Avengers 54 - 61 Nexus Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 20, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Yellow Man 30 - 34 Oldkids Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 17, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 山西豆腐隊 47 - 36 TROJAN Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 17, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 背水NotBacks 42 - 32 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 98LK 51 - 40 MAC Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 14, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 2GSA 46 - 35 BLOCK Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 13, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 駿魂 42 - 45 龍岡玖柒 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 13, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 No Idea 35 - 30 ROW Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 13, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Forties 51 - 52 Fusion Pro Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 13, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 BLOCK 44 - 61 山西豆腐隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 12, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 FREEBROS 49 - 61 G All Star Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 12, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 OG 43 - 41 Brave Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 12, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 兄弟幫 56 - 28 Saturdates Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 12, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 Casual 40 - 22 Yellow Man Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 11, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 BibiDada 一隊 60 - 52 Star Diamond Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 11, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 BibiDada 二隊 40 - 54 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 10, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 Avengers 47 - 41 Rainman Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 10, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 2GSA 31 - 35 僑聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 5, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 超音鼠 53 - 55 Spiky Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 5, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 僑聯 73 - 34 Saturdates Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 4, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 LBers 61 - 40 駿魂 Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 4, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Fusion Pro 45 - 46 OG Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 3, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 Avengers 39 - 59 Star Diamond Result / Photo / Videos
Dec. 3, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 MAC 41 - 77 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 30, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Citi 41 - 52 BibiDada 一隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 30, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 49 - 48 FREEBROS Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 29, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Brave 48 - 43 Fusion Pro Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 29, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre OG 46 - 37 Yellow Man Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 28, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre ROW 20 - 52 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 28, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 兄弟幫 39 - 36 BLOCK Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 27, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 98LK 64 - 59 G All Star Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 27, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 僑聯 59 - 42 TROJAN Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 20, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 No Idea 36 - 44 超音鼠 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 20, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Star Diamond 45 - 59 Crackerz Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 16, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Rainman 39 - 56 Nexus Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 16, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Avengers 55 - 40 Citi Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 15, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 ROW 58 - 50 超音鼠 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 15, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 山西豆腐隊 46 - 49 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 15, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 BLOCK 49 - 31 Saturdates Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 15, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Forties 51 - 42 Yellow Man Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 14, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 42 - 30 98LK Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 14, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre BibiDada 一隊 52 - 54 Crackerz Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 12, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 OG 49 - 42 Casual Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 9, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Spiky 52 - 49 LBers Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 9, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Nexus 73 - 34 Citi Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 7, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Brave 54 - 36 Forties Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 7, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 G All Star 57 - 64 Streak Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 6, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 背水NotBacks 35 - 31 MAC Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 6, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1 Casual 52 - 31 Oldkids Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 2, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre No Idea 32 - 30 龍岡玖柒 Result / Photo / Videos
Nov. 2, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Spiky 67 - 42 駿魂 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 31, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 LBers 46 - 48 超音鼠 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 31, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館 TROJAN 25 - 48 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 30, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. 土瓜灣體育館 BibiDada 二隊 33 - 16 MAC Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 30, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. 土瓜灣體育館 BibiDada 一隊 47 - 43 Avengers Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 29, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館 Rainman 66 - 35 Citi Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 29, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre Oldkids 32 - 47 OG Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 29, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre Streak 37 - 55 FREEBROS Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 29, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館 Casual 31 - 40 Forties Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 26, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 龍岡玖柒 31 - 44 ROW Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 26, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 僑聯 22 - 39 BLOCK Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 23, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 背水NotBacks 38 - 40 G All Star Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 23, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Crackerz 56 - 39 Avengers Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 22, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre LBers 56 - 30 No Idea Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 22, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre 山西豆腐隊 50 - 26 Saturdates Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 19, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 2GSA 39 - 37 兄弟幫 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 19, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre Star Diamond 40 - 53 Nexus Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 18, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre ROW 35 - 73 Spiky Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 18, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 駿魂 33 - 54 超音鼠 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 18, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre TROJAN 38 - 45 BLOCK Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 18, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館 Fusion Pro 46 - 38 Yellow Man Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 16, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 山西豆腐隊 57 - 33 僑聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 16, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Streak 56 - 41 98LK Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 15, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre BibiDada 一隊 52 - 46 Rainman Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 15, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 45 - 44 G All Star Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 9, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr MAC 38 - 74 G All Star Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 9, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre No Idea 30 - 37 駿魂 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 9, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre Saturdates 34 - 47 2GSA Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 9, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Forties 34 - 38 OG Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 5, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Spiky 51 - 20 龍岡玖柒 Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 5, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Nexus 66 - 57 Crackerz Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 4, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Fusion Pro 39 - 38 Oldkids Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 4, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre Yellow Man 31 - 45 Brave Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 2, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr Star Diamond 41 - 34 Citi Result / Photo / Videos
Oct. 2, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr 背水NotBacks 42 - 46 98LK Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 28, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館 LBers 63 - 29 龍岡玖柒 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 28, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre FREEBROS 54 - 26 MAC Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 28, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre ROW 42 - 25 駿魂 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 26, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Rainman 43 - 38 Star Diamond Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 26, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre Oldkids 26 - 35 Forties Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 21, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre 2GSA 32 - 39 山西豆腐隊 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 21, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre No Idea 26 - 44 Spiky Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 17, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 兄弟幫 57 - 31 僑聯 Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 17, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館 Fusion Pro 39 - 49 Casual Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 7, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre BibiDada 二隊 41 - 30 背水NotBacks Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 7, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre BibiDada 一隊 44 - 52 Nexus Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 5, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Casual 33 - 34 Brave Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 5, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre Saturdates 57 - 49 TROJAN Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 3, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 FREEBROS 33 - 41 背水NotBacks Result / Photo / Videos
Sept. 3, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館 Crackerz 66 - 22 Citi Result / Photo / Videos
Date Time Venue

Feb. 22, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Citi (A7)
67 - 34
RUBY CUP 冠軍戰
Yellow Man (D7)

Feb. 22, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

龍岡玖柒 (C7)
41 - 31
RUBY CUP 季軍戰
Oldkids (D6)

Feb. 20, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Forties (D5)
34 - 40
PEARL CUP 冠軍戰
Avengers (A6)

Feb. 20, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

BibiDada 一隊 (A3)
54 - 49
ELITE CUP 季軍戰
LBers (C3)

Feb. 18, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Star Diamond (A4)
50 - 44
EMERALD CUP 冠軍戰
G All Star (B4)

Feb. 18, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

2GSA (E3)
32 - 45
EMERALD CUP 季軍戰
Rainman (A5)

Feb. 15, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Brave (D2)
35 - 51
ELITE CUP 冠軍戰
超音鼠 (C2)

Feb. 15, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

背水NotBacks (B5)
46 - 36
PEARL CUP 季軍戰
僑聯 (E5)

Feb. 13, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Nexus (A1)
44 - 36
SUPER CUP 冠軍戰
Crackerz (A2)

Feb. 13, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

兄弟幫 (E1)
58 - 95
SUPER CUP 季軍戰
Streak (B2)

Jan. 29, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

龍岡玖柒 (C7)
33 - 38
RUBY CUP
Citi (A7)

Jan. 29, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Oldkids (D6)
20 - 35
RUBY CUP
Yellow Man (D7)

Jan. 28, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

背水NotBacks (B5)
44 - 53
PEARL CUP
Avengers (A6)

Jan. 28, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

Forties (D5)
42 - 37
PEARL CUP
僑聯 (E5)

Jan. 25, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

G All Star (B4)
47 - 43
EMERALD CUP
Rainman (A5)

Jan. 25, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

兄弟幫 (E1)
33 - 52
SUPER CUP
Crackerz (A2)

Jan. 23, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Saturdates (E6)
31 - 46
RUBY CUP
龍岡玖柒 (C7)

Jan. 23, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

超音鼠 (C2)
52 - 44
ELITE CUP
LBers (C3)

Jan. 23, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Citi (A7)
57 - 28
RUBY CUP
TROJAN (E7)

Jan. 23, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

2GSA (E3)
26 - 84
EMERALD CUP
Star Diamond (A4)

Jan. 22, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Nexus (A1)
67 - 43
SUPER CUP
Streak (B2)

Jan. 22, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Brave (D2)
48 - 38
ELITE CUP
BibiDada 一隊 (A3)

Jan. 18, 2019 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

僑聯 (E5)
44 - 26
PEARL CUP
駿魂 (C6)

Jan. 18, 2019 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Crackerz (A2)
57 - 56
SUPER CUP
OG (D1)

Jan. 15, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

BLOCK (E4)
37 - 70
EMERALD CUP
Rainman (A5)

Jan. 15, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Forties (D5)
46 - 36
PEARL CUP
FREEBROS (B6)

Jan. 14, 2019 (Mon) 10 p.m. 坑口體育館

山西豆腐隊 (E2)
41 - 60
ELITE CUP
LBers (C3)

Jan. 14, 2019 (Mon) 9 p.m. 坑口體育館

G All Star (B4)
48 - 32
EMERALD CUP
Fusion Pro (D4)

Jan. 10, 2019 (Thu) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

MAC (B7)
31 - 41
RUBY CUP
Yellow Man (D7)

Jan. 10, 2019 (Thu) 9 p.m. 官涌體育館

2GSA
28 - 31
TROJAN

Jan. 8, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

BibiDada 一隊 (A3)
43 - 41
ELITE CUP
Casual (D3)

Jan. 8, 2019 (Tue) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Brave (D2)
49 - 34
ELITE CUP
98LK (B3)

Jan. 8, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

No Idea (C5)
31 - 47
PEARL CUP
Avengers (A6)

Jan. 8, 2019 (Tue) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊 (B1)
32 - 45
SUPER CUP
兄弟幫 (E1)

Jan. 2, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Brave
43 - 31
Oldkids

Jan. 2, 2019 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Star Diamond (A4)
53 - 29
EMERALD CUP
ROW (C4)

Jan. 2, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Streak (B2)
46 - 44
SUPER CUP
Spiky (C1)

Jan. 2, 2019 (Wed) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

FREEBROS
40 - 39
98LK

Dec. 20, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

龍岡玖柒
51 - 69
超音鼠

Dec. 20, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Rainman
44 - 70
Crackerz

Dec. 20, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Avengers
54 - 61
Nexus

Dec. 20, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Yellow Man
30 - 34
Oldkids

Dec. 17, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

山西豆腐隊
47 - 36
TROJAN

Dec. 17, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

背水NotBacks
42 - 32
Streak

Dec. 14, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

98LK
51 - 40
MAC

Dec. 14, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

2GSA
46 - 35
BLOCK

Dec. 13, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

駿魂
42 - 45
龍岡玖柒

Dec. 13, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

No Idea
35 - 30
ROW

Dec. 13, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Forties
51 - 52
Fusion Pro

Dec. 13, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

BLOCK
44 - 61
山西豆腐隊

Dec. 12, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

FREEBROS
49 - 61
G All Star

Dec. 12, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

OG
43 - 41
Brave

Dec. 12, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

兄弟幫
56 - 28
Saturdates

Dec. 12, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

Casual
40 - 22
Yellow Man

Dec. 11, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

BibiDada 一隊
60 - 52
Star Diamond

Dec. 11, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

BibiDada 二隊
40 - 54
Streak

Dec. 10, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

Avengers
47 - 41
Rainman

Dec. 10, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

2GSA
31 - 35
僑聯

Dec. 5, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

超音鼠
53 - 55
Spiky

Dec. 5, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

僑聯
73 - 34
Saturdates

Dec. 4, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

LBers
61 - 40
駿魂

Dec. 4, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Fusion Pro
45 - 46
OG

Dec. 3, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

Avengers
39 - 59
Star Diamond

Dec. 3, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

MAC
41 - 77
Streak

Nov. 30, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Citi
41 - 52
BibiDada 一隊

Nov. 30, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
49 - 48
FREEBROS

Nov. 29, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Brave
48 - 43
Fusion Pro

Nov. 29, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

OG
46 - 37
Yellow Man

Nov. 28, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

ROW
20 - 52
LBers

Nov. 28, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

兄弟幫
39 - 36
BLOCK

Nov. 27, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

98LK
64 - 59
G All Star

Nov. 27, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

僑聯
59 - 42
TROJAN

Nov. 20, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

No Idea
36 - 44
超音鼠

Nov. 20, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Star Diamond
45 - 59
Crackerz

Nov. 16, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Rainman
39 - 56
Nexus

Nov. 16, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Avengers
55 - 40
Citi

Nov. 15, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

ROW
58 - 50
超音鼠

Nov. 15, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

山西豆腐隊
46 - 49
兄弟幫

Nov. 15, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

BLOCK
49 - 31
Saturdates

Nov. 15, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Forties
51 - 42
Yellow Man

Nov. 14, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
42 - 30
98LK

Nov. 14, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

BibiDada 一隊
52 - 54
Crackerz

Nov. 12, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

OG
49 - 42
Casual

Nov. 9, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Spiky
52 - 49
LBers

Nov. 9, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Nexus
73 - 34
Citi

Nov. 7, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Brave
54 - 36
Forties

Nov. 7, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

G All Star
57 - 64
Streak

Nov. 6, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

背水NotBacks
35 - 31
MAC

Nov. 6, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Boundary Street Sports Centre No. 1

Casual
52 - 31
Oldkids

Nov. 2, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

No Idea
32 - 30
龍岡玖柒

Nov. 2, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Spiky
67 - 42
駿魂

Oct. 31, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

LBers
46 - 48
超音鼠

Oct. 31, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. 荔枝角公園體育館

TROJAN
25 - 48
兄弟幫

Oct. 30, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. 土瓜灣體育館

BibiDada 二隊
33 - 16
MAC

Oct. 30, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. 土瓜灣體育館

BibiDada 一隊
47 - 43
Avengers

Oct. 29, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 花園街體育館

Rainman
66 - 35
Citi

Oct. 29, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre

Oldkids
32 - 47
OG

Oct. 29, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre

Streak
37 - 55
FREEBROS

Oct. 29, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 花園街體育館

Casual
31 - 40
Forties

Oct. 26, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

龍岡玖柒
31 - 44
ROW

Oct. 26, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

僑聯
22 - 39
BLOCK

Oct. 23, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

背水NotBacks
38 - 40
G All Star

Oct. 23, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Crackerz
56 - 39
Avengers

Oct. 22, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre

LBers
56 - 30
No Idea

Oct. 22, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre

山西豆腐隊
50 - 26
Saturdates

Oct. 19, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

2GSA
39 - 37
兄弟幫

Oct. 19, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

Star Diamond
40 - 53
Nexus

Oct. 18, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

ROW
35 - 73
Spiky

Oct. 18, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

駿魂
33 - 54
超音鼠

Oct. 18, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

TROJAN
38 - 45
BLOCK

Oct. 18, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. 長沙灣體育館

Fusion Pro
46 - 38
Yellow Man

Oct. 16, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

山西豆腐隊
57 - 33
僑聯

Oct. 16, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Streak
56 - 41
98LK

Oct. 15, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre

BibiDada 一隊
52 - 46
Rainman

Oct. 15, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. Pei Ho Street Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
45 - 44
G All Star

Oct. 9, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

MAC
38 - 74
G All Star

Oct. 9, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

No Idea
30 - 37
駿魂

Oct. 9, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Morse Park Sports Centre

Saturdates
34 - 47
2GSA

Oct. 9, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Forties
34 - 38
OG

Oct. 5, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Spiky
51 - 20
龍岡玖柒

Oct. 5, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Nexus
66 - 57
Crackerz

Oct. 4, 2018 (Thu) 10 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Fusion Pro
39 - 38
Oldkids

Oct. 4, 2018 (Thu) 9 p.m. Chuk Yuen Sports Centre

Yellow Man
31 - 45
Brave

Oct. 2, 2018 (Tue) 10 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

Star Diamond
41 - 34
Citi

Oct. 2, 2018 (Tue) 9 p.m. Hiu Kwong Street Sports Centr

背水NotBacks
42 - 46
98LK

Sept. 28, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. 官涌體育館

LBers
63 - 29
龍岡玖柒

Sept. 28, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

FREEBROS
54 - 26
MAC

Sept. 28, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

ROW
42 - 25
駿魂

Sept. 26, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Rainman
43 - 38
Star Diamond

Sept. 26, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tiu Keng Leng Sports Centre

Oldkids
26 - 35
Forties

Sept. 21, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

2GSA
32 - 39
山西豆腐隊

Sept. 21, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

No Idea
26 - 44
Spiky

Sept. 17, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

兄弟幫
57 - 31
僑聯

Sept. 17, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 牛頭角道體育館

Fusion Pro
39 - 49
Casual

Sept. 7, 2018 (Fri) 10 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

BibiDada 二隊
41 - 30
背水NotBacks

Sept. 7, 2018 (Fri) 9 p.m. Kai Tak East Sports Centre

BibiDada 一隊
44 - 52
Nexus

Sept. 5, 2018 (Wed) 10 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Casual
33 - 34
Brave

Sept. 5, 2018 (Wed) 9 p.m. Tai Kok Tsui Sports Centre

Saturdates
57 - 49
TROJAN

Sept. 3, 2018 (Mon) 10 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

FREEBROS
33 - 41
背水NotBacks

Sept. 3, 2018 (Mon) 9 p.m. 紅磡市政大廈體育館

Crackerz
66 - 22
Citi